ZÁPAS
08.10.18 | čtvrtfinále | Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva | Helene Scholsen/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-1 | Cherboug En | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Veľká Británia
18.10.93, 30 Let
18.10.93, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Belgicko
09.01.96, 28 Let
09.01.96, 28 Let
Veľká Británia
14.03.96, 28 Let
14.03.96, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Belgicko
09.11.95, 28 Let
09.11.95, 28 Let
Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva vs. Helene Scholsen/Kimberley Zimmermann - Vzájemné zápasy
08.10.18 | čtvrtfinále | Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva | Helene Scholsen/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Cherboug En | tvrdý I. |
Alicia Barnett form & Helene Scholsen form
Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva - poslední zápasy
W25 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andreea Mitu/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hobgarski/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Joue Les - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.18 semifinále | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elixane Lechemia/Olivia Nicholls | 1-6, 6-0, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Kseniia Bekker/Ksenia Palkina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cherboug En - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Helene Scholsen/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.18 semifinále | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.18 finále | vs. Katarzyna Piter/Barbora Stefkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Helene Scholsen/Kimberley Zimmermann - poslední zápasy
Cherboug En - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.10.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Huy - antuka | ||||
02.09.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Brandy Mina/Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fleurus - antuka | ||||
26.08.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - antuka | ||||
19.08.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emilie Bacquet/Shanon Bronzi | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.13 semifinále | vs. Tatiana Bua/Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
Knokke - antuka | ||||
15.07.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elke Lemmens/Sofie Oyen | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu |