ZÁPAS
27.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Alice Matteucci | Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-74, 6-1, 7-67 | Santa Margherita | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
08.07.98, 25 Let
08.07.98, 25 Let
Alice Matteucci vs. Olga Esteve Mendez - Vzájemné zápasy
27.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Alice Matteucci | Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-74, 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | Santa Margherita | antuka |
Alice Matteucci form & Olga Esteve Mendez form
Alice Matteucci - poslední zápasy
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
21.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste - antuka | ||||
09.09.18 finále | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 semifinále | vs. Ivania Martinich | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Benedetta Ivaldi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elisa Visentin | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bagnatica - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torino - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rome - antuka | ||||
02.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Padova - antuka | ||||
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brescia - antuka | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Grado - antuka | ||||
31.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Caserta - antuka | ||||
24.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
26.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Catalina Pella | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Olga Esteve Mendez - poslední zápasy
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Roth | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
02.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Irys Ekani | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
12.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Ball | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Agadir - antuka | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Beni Mellal - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Pia Konig | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Marian Blancafort-Corona | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Carboni | Elena Carboni - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu |