Srbsko
28.12.97, 26 Let
28.12.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
10.01.02, 22 Let
10.01.02, 22 Let
Lidija Samardzic vs. Alexandra Silna - Vzájemné zápasy
18.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandra Silna | Lidija Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Lidija Samardzic form & Alexandra Silna form
Lidija Samardzic - poslední zápasy
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Claudia Franze | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Heydi Doldan | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Brittany Collens | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Les Franqueses - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Correa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mayya Perova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shannon Cox | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Bevione | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusra Hegy | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayar Eltony | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgenia Kokkinaki | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milica Bojic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Curnic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Zavodska | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Kern | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
02.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lana Slavica | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
16.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anabel Aran Torrente | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberta Maria Naicu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Sara Tomic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Alexandra Silna - poslední zápasy
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandra Silna - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prerov - antuka | ||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Frydek Mistek - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, - Alexandra Silna - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Olomouc - antuka | ||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Filip | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Kollarova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - antuka | ||||
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena De Santis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ricany - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stare Splavy - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |