ZÁPAS
09.09.19 | kvalifik. | Alexandra Raluca Botin | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | W15 Focsani | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
29.05.02, 21 Let
29.05.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alexandra Raluca Botin vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei - Vzájemné zápasy
09.09.19 | kvalifik. | Alexandra Raluca Botin | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Focsani | antuka |
Alexandra Raluca Botin form & Ilinca Dalina Amariei form
Alexandra Raluca Botin - poslední zápasy
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Focsani - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei - poslední zápasy
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-0, Nika Radisic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-66, 4-1, Eva Vedder - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 0-3, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Mitu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mara Guth | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |