ZÁPAS
14.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandra Alegre Ferre | Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-4, 7-5 | Las Palmas | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
12.09.99, 24 Let
12.09.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
19.04.99, 24 Let
19.04.99, 24 Let
Alexandra Alegre Ferre vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf - Vzájemné zápasy
14.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandra Alegre Ferre | Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Las Palmas | antuka |
Alexandra Alegre Ferre form & Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf form
Alexandra Alegre Ferre - poslední zápasy
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sant Cugat - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Schio - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 0-2, - Alexandra Alegre Ferre - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Patrycja Polanska | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaros - antuka | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandra Azorin Vilella | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Garceran | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
26.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Telde - antuka | ||||
05.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Garcia Gausi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela La Fuente Strassburger | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Getxo - antuka | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf - poslední zápasy
Badenweiler - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Birte Langenstein | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Middelkerke - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Lenzerheide - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maribor - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Urska Velec | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matea Mamic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
03.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
02.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Amendola | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Kalavska | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nuernberg - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Roth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Westende - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hechingen - antuka | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Issler | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bad Saulgau - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
28.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Anttila | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Saara Aerila | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Lenzerheide - antuka | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samantha Koelliker | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Grimm | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Sultan Gonen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilde Trigaux | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.15 kvalifik. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - antuka | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |