ZÁPAS
27.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Alba Rey Garcia | Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
29.06.00, 23 Let
29.06.00, 23 Let
Alba Rey Garcia vs. Sara Gvozdenovic - Vzájemné zápasy
27.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Alba Rey Garcia | Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Alba Rey Garcia form & Sara Gvozdenovic form
Alba Rey Garcia - poslední zápasy
W35 Terrassa - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Yecla - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-4, - Alba Rey Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tossa - koberec | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
11.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
24.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-72, 7-63, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.23 semifinále | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-0, Tianmi Mi - skreč | detail zápasu |
Sara Gvozdenovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Lukic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Otocec - antuka | ||||
01.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Arad - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Focsani - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-75, 7-63, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |