ZÁPAS
11.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alba Rey Garcia | Isabel Adrover Gallego | 7-5, 6-4 | Castellon | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
23.06.01, 22 Let
23.06.01, 22 Let
Alba Rey Garcia vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego - Vzájemné zápasy
11.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alba Rey Garcia | Isabel Adrover Gallego | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Castellon | antuka |
Alba Rey Garcia form & Isabel Adrover Gallego form
Alba Rey Garcia - poslední zápasy
W35 Terrassa - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Yecla - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-4, - Alba Rey Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tossa - koberec | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
11.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
24.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-72, 7-63, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.23 semifinále | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-0, Tianmi Mi - skreč | detail zápasu |
Isabel Adrover Gallego - poslední zápasy
W15 San - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marika Jones | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Mochernak | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hilton - antuka | ||||
26.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norman - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lubbock - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Corley | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexa Graham | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Rita Colyer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kailey Evans | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lawrence - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 El - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |