ZÁPAS
07.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Alana Parnaby | Se Jin Lee | 6-2, 1-6, 7-65 | Goyang | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
10.08.90, 33 Let
11 862 $
10.08.90, 33 Let
11 862 $
Alana Parnaby vs. Se Jin Lee - Vzájemné zápasy
07.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Alana Parnaby | Se Jin Lee | 6-2, 1-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | Goyang | tvrdý |
Alana Parnaby form & Se Jin Lee form
Alana Parnaby - poslední zápasy
W35 Swan - tráva | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-73, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Christina Dodaj | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Mildura - tráva | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Rokusek | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laquisa Khan | Laquisa Khan - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hobart - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Papamoa - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jade Otway | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-77, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nithesa Selvaraj | 5-7, 7-69, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Se Jin Lee - poslední zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-4, 1-4, - Se Jin Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | - Se Jin Lee - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeon Soo Park | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeri Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 0-4, - Se Jin Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sang Hee Park | 2-6, 2-5, - Se Jin Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jaeeun Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiahui Chen | 6-4, Jiahui Chen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Satsuki Koike | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 6-1, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Sari Baba | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lavinia Tananta | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |