Kamerun
10.09.99, 24 Let
10.09.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
13.09.93, 30 Let
13.09.93, 30 Let
Agnes Ornella Biba vs. Akiko Okuda - Vzájemné zápasy
12.09.17 | 1. kolo | Akiko Okuda | Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Cairo | antuka |
Agnes Ornella Biba form & Akiko Okuda form
Agnes Ornella Biba - poslední zápasy
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Diez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
04.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salima Fendri | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madalena Peneda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Melisa Morales | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Akiko Okuda | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shannon Cox | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellen Ashley | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sherry Sherry Ayad Abd Elmalek Wassef | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Akiko Okuda - poslední zápasy
Pelham - antuka | ||||
09.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Jackson - antuka | ||||
02.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lauren Marker | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Stephanie Petit | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-2, 2-0, Anfisa Danilchenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Althea Hudson | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Junqueira Benedini | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Petit Bourg - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Fort De - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Agadir - antuka | ||||
15.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Beni Mellal - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lamyae Dad | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Sophia Intert | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Colombo - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Csilla Fodor | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombo - antuka | ||||
12.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Saumya Vig | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Csilla Fodor | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
14.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu |