ZÁPAS
25.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | Mariia Antoniuk | 7-64, 6-0 | Guimaraes | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
11.10.99, 24 Let
11.10.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
28.10.97, 26 Let
28.10.97, 26 Let
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy vs. Mariia Antoniuk - Vzájemné zápasy
25.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | Mariia Antoniuk | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Guimaraes | tvrdý |
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy form & Mariia Antoniuk form
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy - poslední zápasy
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Balancho | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
18.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Yasmin Wende | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Florencia Devincenti | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Victoria Gonzalez Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Benavides - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
06.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Maria - antuka | ||||
02.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Rigoni | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
25.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Aldana Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florencia Paez | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
03.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Belen Carreira Azcui | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Milagros Montero | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonia Belen Dalpra | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Mariia Antoniuk - poslední zápasy
W25 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suhani Gaur | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Himaanshika Singh | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jhajjar - antuka | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyiv - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Nikitash | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Duru Soke | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ghalia Guizani | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lina Boylan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Poj | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luna Meers | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicole Poj | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leila Epstein | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neta Tamir | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Sella | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu |