03.11.19 | finále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Shenzhen | tvrdý I. |
02.11.19 | semifinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
01.11.19 | | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
30.10.19 | | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
28.10.19 | | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
18.10.19 | semifinále | Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu | Moscow | tvrdý I. |
16.10.19 | čtvrtfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru | 6-3, 7-68 | | detail zápasu |
14.10.19 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
03.10.19 | čtvrtfinále | Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Beijing | tvrdý |
02.10.19 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
03.09.19 | čtvrtfinále | Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | New York | tvrdý |
02.09.19 | 3. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
31.08.19 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
30.08.19 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Jessica Moore/Giuliana Olmos | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
12.07.19 | semifinále | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 7-65, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | London | tráva |
09.07.19 | čtvrtfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2-6, 6-2, 9-7 | | detail zápasu |
08.07.19 | 3. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Alize Cornet/Petra Martic | Alize Cornet/Petra Martic - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
06.07.19 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
03.07.19 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Jessica Pegula/Maria Sanchez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
09.06.19 | finále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Yingying Duan/Saisai Zheng | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Paris | antuka |
07.06.19 | semifinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
04.06.19 | čtvrtfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
02.06.19 | 3. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
01.06.19 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Alize Cornet/Petra Martic | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
30.05.19 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Xinyu Jiang/Qiang Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
28.04.19 | finále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu | Istanbul | antuka |
27.04.19 | semifinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
26.04.19 | čtvrtfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Andreea Mitu/Alexandra Panova | 6-76, 6-3, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
24.04.19 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Cagla Buyukakcay/Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
23.03.19 | 1. kolo | Julia Goerges/Simona Halep | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | Miami | tvrdý |
06.03.19 | 1. kolo | Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1, 6-74, 10-8 | | detail zápasu | Indian Wells | tvrdý |
20.02.19 | 2. kolo | Lara Arruabarrena/Kaitlyn Christian | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu | Dubai | tvrdý |
25.01.19 | finále | Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Melbourne | tvrdý |
23.01.19 | semifinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
22.01.19 | čtvrtfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
21.01.19 | 3. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
19.01.19 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak Schreiber | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
17.01.19 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Raluca Olaru/Galina Voskoboeva | 6-0, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |