muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
2. kolo
Gregoire Barrere [3]  
Yannick Mertens [q]  
18:00
2. kolo
Aslan Karatsev [q]  
Sergiy Stakhovsky [5]  
18:40
2. kolo
Viktor Troicki  
Daniel Brands [14]  
20:00
2. kolo
Mirza Basic [12]  
Alexey Vatutin  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas [1]  
Christian Langmo [q]  
16:40
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos  
Junior A. Ore [q]  
16:40
1. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [q]  
Maciej Smola  
16:40
1. kolo
Shintaro Mochizuki [JR]  
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor [7]  
18:00
1. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov [q]  
Pavel Krainik [5]  
18:00
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov [q]  
Andrew Watson  
18:00
1. kolo
Cannon Kingsley [JR]  
Aidan Mchugh  
18:10
1. kolo
Luis Patino [8]  
Adrian Andreev [JR]  
18:10
1. kolo
Matic Spec [q]  
Diego Hidalgo  
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M15 Murcia sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:10
1. kolo
Jaime Fermosell Delgado [q]  
Carlos Lopez Montagud  
17:10
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos  
Ivan Marrero Curbelo [q]  
muži dvouhra antuka Argentina M15 Pinamar sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:20
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo  
Agustin Riquelme [WC]  
15:20
1. kolo
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz [q]  
Arklon Huertas Del Pino  
15:20
1. kolo
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti [q]  
Mariano Navone [WC]  
16:50
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone [q]  
Juan Ignacio Galarza [6]  
16:50
1. kolo
Nicolas Uryson [q]  
Mateo Nicolas Martinez  
16:50
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [7]  
Conner Huertas Del Pino  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M15 Quinta Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard [8]  
Michal Dembek [q]  
15:30
1. kolo
Jonathan Binding [q]  
Jeremy Jahn [3]  
15:30
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet [q]  
Peter Bothwell  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
1. kolo
Djurabeck Karimov  
Kai Lemstra [q]  
muži dvouhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin [3]  
Filip Cristian Jianu [JR]  
12:10
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino [q]  
Ivan Davydov [q]  
13:30
1. kolo
Diego Fernandez Flores [WC]  
Gerard Escandell Juan [q]  
13:50
1. kolo
Tomas Liska [q]  
Vit Kopriva [7]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Calabasas sety 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1. kolo
Tobias Simon  
Emilio Nava [WC]  
18:00
1. kolo
Bastian Malla [IR]  
Altug Celikbilek [IR]  
18:00
1. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic [4]  
Takanyi Garanganga  
18:00
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool  
Alen Avidzba [6]  
19:30
1. kolo
Karue Sell [q]  
Ryan Peniston [q]  
19:30
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer  
Michail Pervolarakis [q]  
19:30
1. kolo
Jenson Brooksby [SE]  
Antoine Bellier [SE]  
19:30
1. kolo
Eric Hahn [WC]  
Jonathan Gray [q]  
21:00
1. kolo
Alafia Ayeni  
Isaiah Strode [q]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
kvalifik.
Pablo Cuevas  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga  
16:30
kvalifik.
Radu Albot  
Mitchell Krueger  
17:00
1. kolo
Peter Gojowczyk  
Federico Delbonis  
18:00
kvalifik.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
Jay Clarke  
18:00
kvalifik.
Bjorn Fratangelo  
Andrey Rublev  
18:00
kvalifik.
Alexander Bublik  
Daniel Evans  
18:00
kvalifik.
Casper Ruud  
Evgeny Donskoy  
18:00
kvalifik.
Lloyd Harris  
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
19:00
1. kolo
Janko Tipsarevic [PR]  
Bradley Klahn  
19:00
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena  
Denis Kudla  
21:00
1. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano  
Ilya Ivashka  
21:00
1. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin  
Guido Andreozzi  
21:00
1. kolo
Bernard Tomic  
Tomas Berdych  
21:00
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini  
Hubert Hurkacz  
23:00
1. kolo
Nicola Kuhn [WC]  
Mischa Zverev  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:50
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys [3]  
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys [WC]  
19:20
1. kolo
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay [1]  
Rameez Junaid/David Pel  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý China Zhangjiagang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:40
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui/Sonchat Ratiwatana  
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [2]