Canada Canada F8 (Niagara) / muži dvouhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Alexander Day 0 1 2
USA Columbus Challenger / muži dvouhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Frank Dancevic 2 4 6 7
Brayden Schnur 1 6 3 65
Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Patrik Nema 1 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit skreč 0 1
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2. kolo
Peter Polansky 2 6 3 7
Marcos Giron 1 4 6 63
21.09.17
2. kolo
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 3
21.09.17
2. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 1 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 1 0
21.09.17
2. kolo
Luke Saville 0 3 4
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Turkey Izmir Challenger / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko 0 2 63
Portugal Portugal F19 (Castelo / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Gianluca Bergomi 0 2 4
Spain Spain F30 (Madrid) / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 4 7
Markus Eriksson 1 4 6 5
Tunisia Tunisia F27 (Hammamet) / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2. kolo
Marcelo Zormann 1 w/o
Guido Marson 0
21.09.17
1. kolo
Guido Marson 2 6 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 2 2
USA USA F31 (Laguna / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Ryan Shane 2 4 6 6
Alberto Lim 1 6 1 1
USA Albuquerque / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 7
Aleksandra Wozniak 0 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Maria Sanchez 2 3 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 4 69
21.09.17
1. kolo
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 4 65
Turkey Antalya / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1. kolo
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 2 2
21.09.17
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 0 2
Ukraine Bucha / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2. kolo
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Anastasiya Klymenko 0 3 4
Thailand Hua Hin / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Tamaryn Hendler 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 3 4
21.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 1
Republic of Korea Seoul / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2. kolo
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 4 6 6
Kristie Ahn 1 6 4 3
21.09.17
2. kolo
Arantxa Rus 0 5 4
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Australia Penrith / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2. kolo
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 4 4
21.09.17
2. kolo
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Renee McBryde 0 2 3
21.09.17
2. kolo
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 4 5
Kazakhstan Shymkent / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2. kolo
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Olesya Kim 0 1 1
Mexico Tampico / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2. kolo
Irina Falconi 2 6 5 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 4 7 64
21.09.17
2. kolo
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 3 4
21.09.17
2. kolo
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 2 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 2 6 3
21.09.17
2. kolo
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar 0 63 1
Japan Tokyo / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2. kolo
Kurumi Nara 0 1 3
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Bulgaria Varna / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2. kolo
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Melody Todorova 0 1 0
USA Columbus Challenger / muži čtyřhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Sekou Bangoura/Evan King 2 7 6
Martin Joyce/Mikael Torpegaard 0 5 4
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / muži čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Alessandro Bega/Lorenzo Frigerio 1 7 2 6
Yuuya Kibi/Toshihide Matsui 2 5 6 10
Republic of Korea Seoul / ženy čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 2
Japan Tokyo / ženy čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova 2 7 1 10
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 1 5 6 5
21.09.17
semifinále
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 7 3 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 5 6 3