USA F31 (Norman) live, $25K
USA F31 (Norman) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.18 semifinále |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.18 semifinále |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.11.18 čtvrtfinále |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 75 | 67 | 63 | |||||
16.11.18 čtvrtfinále |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.11.18 čtvrtfinále |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.18 čtvrtfinále |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Watson | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.11.18 2. kolo |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Spencer Papa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
15.11.18 2. kolo |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Bolla | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. kolo |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.11.18 2. kolo |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Beiler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. kolo |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ferran Calvo Eman | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. kolo |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. kolo |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.11.18 1. kolo |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Henry Craig | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
13.11.18 1. kolo |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jake Van Emburgh | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.18 1. kolo |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Geerts | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.11.18 1. kolo |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Corwin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Tybar | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Spencer Papa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trevor Allen Johnson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Ferran Calvo Eman | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Paul Oosterbaan | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alastair Gray | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandre Bakshi | 1 | 75 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Philp | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Butsch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 7 | 5 | 61 | |||||
14.11.18 1. kolo |
Mason Beiler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Fox | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.11.18 kvalifik. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.11.18 kvalifik. |
David Fox | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.18 kvalifik. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
13.11.18 kvalifik. |
Maxim Tybar | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Uros Petronijevic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.11.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
13.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mason Beiler | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Howard-Tripp | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.11.18 kvalifik. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Hadigian | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kody Pearson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Anez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Tsorotiotis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Uros Petronijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mazen Osama | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Fox | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mandresy Rakotomalala | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
William Kirkman | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxim Tybar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jochen Bertsch | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mason Beiler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emile Hudd | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Williams | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joshua Howard-Tripp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taine Bernhard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jenson Brooksby | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eric Hadigian | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christopher G Haworth | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Reco | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ondrej Nice | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Uros Petronijevic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Rodriguez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mazen Osama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Svajda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Vos | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil O'Connor | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Anez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mert Arabaci | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Fox | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Artur Dubinski | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kooros Ghasemi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Kaiser | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mandresy Rakotomalala | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marius Frosa | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Austin Williams | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Caligiana | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jochen Bertsch | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Justin Roberts | 1 | 65 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Lada | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxim Tybar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Gardner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Otzenberger | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
William Kirkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miroslav Herzan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taine Bernhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Goodger | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Beiler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Bednarczyk | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Oliver | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Reco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Percy Young | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orel Ovil | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emile Hudd | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Chavez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pozo | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eric Hadigian | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Siddall | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Tsorotiotis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathieu Scaglia | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
USA F31 (Norman) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 finále |
Gijs Brouwer/Justin Butsch | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.11.18 semifinále |
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 semifinále |
Gijs Brouwer/Justin Butsch | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jordi Arconada/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
12.11.18 čtvrtfinále |
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Jenson Brooksby/Henry Craig | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
12.11.18 čtvrtfinále |
Jordi Arconada/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Aleksandre Bakshi/Jochen Bertsch | 0 | ||||||||
12.11.18 čtvrtfinále |
Gijs Brouwer/Justin Butsch | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson | 1 | 68 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.11.18 čtvrtfinále |
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Felix Corwin/Paul Oosterbaan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jacob Dunbar/Samuel Philp | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ferran Calvo Eman/Spencer Papa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Felix Corwin/Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan/Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Jordi Arconada/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Cressy/Nicolas Meister | 1 | 5 | 73 | 5 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Aleksandre Bakshi/Jochen Bertsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mason Beiler/Stefano Tsorotiotis | 1 | 74 | 64 | 5 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer/Justin Butsch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts/Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Jenson Brooksby/Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Dubinski/Mathieu Scaglia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Shropshire/Evan Zhu | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 |