Turkey F43 (Antalya) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Santa
ATP: Brazil F2 (Santos)
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F34 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F9 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mexico F5 (Campeche)
ATP: Morocco F6 (Agadir)
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F43 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F37 (Pensacola)
ATP: Vietnam F2 (Thu
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F43 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F43 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.17
finále
Laurent Rochette
1
7
3
1
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
skreč
0
6
0
18.11.17
semifinále
Laurent Rochette
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
5
3
18.11.17
semifinále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
6
6
7
6
5
17.11.17
čtvrtfinále
Laurent Rochette
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
6
5
3
17.11.17
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
4
2
17.11.17
čtvrtfinále
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
1
1
17.11.17
čtvrtfinále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Mate Delic
0
4
6
5
16.11.17
2. kolo
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
1
3
16.11.17
2. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
1
16.11.17
2. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
3
1
16.11.17
2. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
6
2
16.11.17
2. kolo
Pavel Krainik
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
1
3
6
4
16.11.17
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
2
16.11.17
2. kolo
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Takashi Saito
1
3
6
6
6
16.11.17
2. kolo
Mate Delic
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
2
6
3
14.11.17
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Pak Long Yeung
0
2
1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Pavel Krainik
2
1
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
4
5
14.11.17
1. kolo
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
1
3
14.11.17
1. kolo
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Joel Cannell
1
3
6
5
14.11.17
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tino Kovacic
1
2
6
0
14.11.17
1. kolo
Cing-Yang Meng
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
1
3
6
3
14.11.17
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
4
3
14.11.17
1. kolo
Moritz Trocker
2
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
5
1
15.11.17
1. kolo
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
4
3
15.11.17
1. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
1
2
15.11.17
1. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
1
1
15.11.17
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
2
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
2
6
6
5
15.11.17
1. kolo
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Liang-Yu Lin
0
0
1
15.11.17
1. kolo
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
7
3
2
4
15.11.17
1. kolo
Takashi Saito
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
1
15.11.17
1. kolo
Boris Butulija
3
6
3
def.
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
4
1
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
3
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Bang Shuo Yin
0
2
1
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
5
3
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
1
3
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Liang-Yu Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
4
3
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Cengiz Aksu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
1
6
4
1
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
0
1
4
13.11.17
kvalifik.
Tino Kovacic
2
7
6
H2H
Yoan Georgiev
0
5
1
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yastremskiy
0
2
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
1
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
James Allemby
2
4
7
7
H2H
Danyil Chornous
1
6
5
6
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
0
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker
2
7
7
H2H
Marvin Greven
0
5
6
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
3
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Liang-Yu Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
4
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
1
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Hassan Ndayishimiye
0
3
0
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ivan Randjelovic
1
7
0
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Entelis
2
6
6
H2H
Onur Ernazci
0
0
0
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
1
0
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Mumin Yilmaz
0
0
0
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Tino Kovacic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mikhail Minakov
1
1
6
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Bang Shuo Yin
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ionut Stefan
0
2
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Yoan Georgiev
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov
0
2
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Hassan Ndayishimiye
2
4
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
3
5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Smolyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Goktug Suluk
0
0
0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Danyil Chornous
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Haddad
0
3
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Cavdar
0
0
3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Liang-Yu Lin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jan Zednik
1
5
6
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
3
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Morlotti
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Yaron Guberman
2
1
6
6
H2H
Charles Tzicas
1
6
1
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Entelis
1
w/o
H2H
Mohsen Hossein Zade
0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Simon Yastremskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Abdullah Emir Isik
0
0
0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Trocker
2
6
7
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
2
6
3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tino Kovacic
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Connor
0
1
4
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Venci Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tarik Sehovic
0
2
3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Bang Shuo Yin
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Avramenko
0
2
1
Turkey F43 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.17
finále
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pavel Krainik/Maciej Smola
1
7
3
6
13.11.17
semifinále
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Corrado Summaria
0
2
2
13.11.17
semifinále
Pavel Krainik/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Mohsen Hossein Zade/Shahin Khaledan
0
3
0
13.11.17
čtvrtfinále
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic/Neven Krivokuca
0
1
1
13.11.17
čtvrtfinále
Mohsen Hossein Zade/Shahin Khaledan
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Greven/Koray Kirci
0
6
2
1
13.11.17
čtvrtfinále
Davide Galoppini/Corrado Summaria
1
w/o
H2H
Laurent Rochette/Mike Urbanija
0
13.11.17
čtvrtfinále
Pavel Krainik/Maciej Smola
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Lazov/Horst Rieder
0
3
6
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
2
7
4
10
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Tomislav Jotovski
1
6
5
6
5
13.11.17
1. kolo
Mohsen Hossein Zade/Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan/Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Mate Delic/Neven Krivokuca
2
7
7
H2H
Joel Cannell/Andrey Chepelev
0
6
5
5
13.11.17
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini/Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Cavdar/Tino Kovacic
0
1
1
13.11.17
1. kolo
Laurent Rochette/Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng/Takashi Saito
0
4
1
13.11.17
1. kolo
Pavel Krainik/Maciej Smola
2
7
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Mert Naci Turker
0
5
3
13.11.17
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov/Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov
0
3
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Marvin Greven/Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung
0
4
4
<