Turkey F34 (Antalya) 2017 live score, live výsledky

Turkey F34 (Antalya) live, $25K

Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.17
finále
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 1 2
16.09.17
semifinále
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 2 2
16.09.17
semifinále
Omar Giacalone 2 1 6 6
Dante Gennaro 1 6 2 3
15.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 1 1
15.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Omar Giacalone 1 6 2 7
Renta Tokuda skreč 0 7 5
15.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 3 4
15.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 4 0
14.09.17
2. kolo
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 4 2
14.09.17
2. kolo
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Bastian Trinker 0 2 5
14.09.17
2. kolo
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 1
14.09.17
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 4
14.09.17
2. kolo
Ken Onishi 2 6 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 1 4 76 1
14.09.17
2. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 1 1
14.09.17
2. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev 2 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 3 3
14.09.17
2. kolo
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Shinta Fujii 0 2 3
12.09.17
1. kolo
Shinta Fujii 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 4 0
12.09.17
1. kolo
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 1 1
12.09.17
1. kolo
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Marko Osmakcic 0 3 0
12.09.17
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 3 6
Caio Silva 1 4 6 1
12.09.17
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro 2 6 7
Oliver Mrose 0 3 5
12.09.17
1. kolo
Ken Onishi 2 6 7 6
Jannis Kahlke 1 73 61 0
12.09.17
1. kolo
Anton Desyatnik 2 5 6 6
Thales Turini 1 7 2 3
12.09.17
1. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan 2 7 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 5 1
13.09.17
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 1
13.09.17
1. kolo
Bastian Trinker 1 5
Victor Baluda skreč 0 1
13.09.17
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 0 3
13.09.17
1. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Santiago Maresca 0 1 3
13.09.17
1. kolo
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 1 4
13.09.17
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre 2 6 7
Timur Kiuamov 0 3 65
13.09.17
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 2 4
11.09.17
kvalifik.
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Jan Zednik 0 4 0
11.09.17
kvalifik.
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 1 1
11.09.17
kvalifik.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 7
Naru Shirafuji 0 3 63
11.09.17
kvalifik.
Marko Osmakcic 2 4 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 1 6 3 1
11.09.17
kvalifik.
Oliver Mrose 2 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 0 3 2
11.09.17
kvalifik.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 1 w/o
Michal Marko 0
11.09.17
kvalifik.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 62
11.09.17
kvalifik.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 2 2
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Patricio Heras 1 6 4
Ivan Kalinin skreč 0 2 1
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Kerim Han Bilgin 0 4 3
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Jan Zednik 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 1
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Uryson 1 1 6 3
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Keisuke Numajiri 2 6 6
Kanou Kikkawa 0 3 3
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz 0 4 2
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Marko Osmakcic 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 1 1
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Oliver Mrose 2 6 2 6
Eric Caleguer 1 3 6 2
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Michal Marko 2 6 7
Ren Nakamura 0 3 5
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 3
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Dominik Sproch 0 3 1
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 3 3
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 3 2
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 4 3
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp 2 1 6 6
Antun Vidak 1 6 4 1
11.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Philip Bachmaier 2 4 7 6
Nikita Valentsev 1 6 5 2
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Patricio Heras 2 7 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 5 3
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Sproch 2 6 6
Ahmet Onur Guney 0 0 0
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 0 1 2
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 1 3
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Oliver Mrose 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 0
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Kanou Kikkawa 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 4 2
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 0
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 2 0
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz 2 6 6
Angel Peredo 0 0 0
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 3 6
Daiki Kato 1 3 6 0
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Bastien Kolly 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 1 0
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Marvin Greven 0 5 2
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Patrik Jancovic 0 3 4
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Valentsev 2 7 5 6
Danyil Chornous 1 5 7 3
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 1
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Paul Krattiger 2 6 6
Leonid Avramenko 0 1 4
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Han Bilgin 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 4 3
11.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 6
Philip Hjorth 1 6 1 2
Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) / muži čtyřhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.17
finále
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 2 4 7 11
Samuel Bensoussan/Santiago Maresca 1 6 62 9
11.09.17
semifinále
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner/Ronald Slobodchikov 0 5 4
11.09.17
semifinále
Samuel Bensoussan/Santiago Maresca 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone/Antonio Massara 0 3 1
11.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Nicolas Uryson 0 1 3
11.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Omar Giacalone/Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Dante Gennaro/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 61 3
11.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Samuel Bensoussan/Santiago Maresca 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 0 2 2
11.09.17
čtvrtfinále
Peter Goldsteiner/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 2 6 10
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Naru Shirafuji 1 6 1 3
11.09.17
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin/Artur Kulibaba 0 2 1
11.09.17
1. kolo
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 2 6 6
Marko Osmakcic/Antun Vidak 0 4 3
11.09.17
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone/Antonio Massara 2 6 3 10
Michal Marko/Dominik Sproch 1 1 6 8
11.09.17
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Kerim Han Bilgin/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 4
11.09.17
1. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan/Santiago Maresca 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre/Luca Gelhardt 0 2 1
11.09.17
1. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Daniel Garza/Angel Peredo 0 2 3
11.09.17
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke 0 3 65
11.09.17
1. kolo
Louroi Martinez/Nicolas Uryson 2 0 7 10
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov 1 6 62 8
<