Turkey F32 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F32 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F32 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
2
6
4
20.10.18
semifinále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
4
6
6
20.10.18
semifinále
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
0
2
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
0
2
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Antonio Massara
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
6
3
3
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
2
4
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Gabriel Donev
1
7
5
3
5
H2H
Paul Woerner
skreč
0
6
6
1
18.10.18
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
1
2
18.10.18
2. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
4
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
5
2
18.10.18
2. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
4
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
7
H2H
Hady Habib
0
1
5
18.10.18
2. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
6
3
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
4
0
16.10.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
4
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
1
6
4
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
4
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
1
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
3
6
7
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
3
5
17.10.18
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
1
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
5
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
0
17.10.18
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
4
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Hady Habib
2
7
4
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
5
6
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
1
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
0
4
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
0
3
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
2
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
4
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
0
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
5
5
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
1
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
1
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
1
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
0
2
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
0
3
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
1
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
2
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Storjohann
0
2
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
0
2
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
1
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
7
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
5
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
3
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jesse Paul Krattiger
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Jirousek
0
4
6
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nemanja Malesevic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
6
4
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
1
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Klemen Nikolas
0
3
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
1
7
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
6
5
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Roessel
0
2
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ivan Randjelovic
1
6
4
6
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
5
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Konings
2
4
7
7
H2H
Antun Vidak
1
6
6
5
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
7
6
H2H
Bernie Schranz
0
6
4
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Florentin Garstenauer
0
3
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
2
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Paul Krattiger
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
4
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Klemen Nikolas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
1
3
6
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Nemanja Malesevic
2
6
7
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
4
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Storjohann
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
0
1
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
6
3
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
2
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Lahky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
1
6
4
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
2
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
1
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lilian Marmousez
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Garcia
0
6
3
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Mirzaei
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
3
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Basaran Simsek
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
1
6
1
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Masiero
1
6
4
5
Turkey F32 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
finále
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan
2
2
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste
1
6
2
6
15.10.18
semifinále
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot
0
2
1
15.10.18
semifinále
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer
1
0
7
3
5
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
2
5
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
2
10
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
3
6
4
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
0
2
6
4
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan
2
7
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz
0
5
6
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
0
6
4
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
0
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker
1
3
6
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
1
10
H2H
Rene Schulte/Paul Woerner
1
4
6
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste
2
3
7
10
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Vladislav Melnic
1
6
6
3
8
15.10.18
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot
2
7
6
10
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
5
7
6
7
15.10.18
1. kolo
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Hady Habib
0
6
4
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz/Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
0
2
<