Tunisia F36 (Monastir) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Tunisia F36 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
6
4
4
20.10.18
semifinále
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
0
2
20.10.18
semifinále
Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
6
3
4
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
2
4
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Jonathan Gray
2
7
7
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
5
6
3
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret
0
4
4
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
7
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
6
1
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
0
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
1
6
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
1
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
4
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Jonathan Gray
1
6
1
3
H2H
Alexis Klegou
skreč
0
3
6
1
18.10.18
2. kolo
Luca Prevosto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
3
6
1
18.10.18
2. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
3
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Pierre Delage
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
5
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Loic Perret
1
7
3
3
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
skreč
0
6
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
1
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Weis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Hamilton
1
6
2
0
16.10.18
1. kolo
Remy Bertola
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Solanki
0
2
6
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
3
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
4
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Jonathan Gray
1
6
1
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
skreč
0
0
0
16.10.18
1. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
7
H2H
Raphael Loukas
0
1
6
9
16.10.18
1. kolo
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
7
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
6
5
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
4
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
2
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs
0
3
4
17.10.18
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
4
4
17.10.18
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
4
6
5
17.10.18
1. kolo
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
0
4
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
4
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
4
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Alex Solanki
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
0
5
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
2
1
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
6
2
6
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Groener
0
4
1
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
0
4
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Vardhan Singh
0
2
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
5
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
1
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Loic Ratsaratany
1
6
2
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
skreč
0
4
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Pointon
2
4
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Bottino
1
6
3
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Thursfield
0
2
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Boers
0
1
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
7
7
3
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mounir Ferchichi
2
6
7
H2H
Adrien Guye
0
3
5
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
6
4
H2H
Albert Roglan
skreč
0
3
5
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Anouar Braham
0
1
2
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Groener
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
1
7
4
3
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali
0
1
5
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
2
2
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger
2
7
6
H2H
Len Schouten
0
5
1
15.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
7
5
7
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
1
6
5
7
6
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Denisov
0
3
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
4
6
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Yash Vardhan Singh
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Issajenko
0
5
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj
0
4
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Skadarka
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Witthaus
0
4
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
2
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
0
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Solanki
1
6
3
H2H
Mischa Lanz
skreč
0
2
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
1
4
6
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Rakshit Rishi
0
1
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Harry Thursfield
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
1
2
6
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Andreas Boers
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Leclercq
0
0
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Bottino
2
6
6
H2H
Fethi Achour
0
0
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrien Guye
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
3
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco Zocastello
2
6
5
7
H2H
Himansu Sagar
1
3
7
5
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
0
3
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
1
3
7
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Anouar Braham
2
6
6
H2H
Bayrem Frigui
0
0
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
0
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Groener
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Musset
0
1
3
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid
0
0
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Len Schouten
2
6
6
H2H
Tadija Radovanovic
0
0
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Mouhan
0
2
0
Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
finále
Alexis Klegou/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov/Bogdan Bobrov
0
4
0
15.10.18
semifinále
Petr Arkhipov/Bogdan Bobrov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Louis Tessa/Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
6
4
6
15.10.18
semifinále
Alexis Klegou/Skander Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Nicolas Uryson
0
5
4
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Gregorio Cordonnier/Nicolas Uryson
2
7
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Aziz Ouakaa
0
6
7
0
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Louis Tessa/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret/Marco Zocastello
0
1
3
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Petr Arkhipov/Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer/Pierre Delage
0
2
4
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Alexis Klegou/Skander Mansouri
1
w/o
H2H
Alexey Baryshev/Roman Blokhin
0
15.10.18
1. kolo
Gregorio Cordonnier/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas/Pietro Mugelli
0
4
0
15.10.18
1. kolo
Louis Tessa/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
6
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Loic Perret/Marco Zocastello
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tommy Hamilton/Stefan Skadarka
1
7
5
4
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Amaury De Beer/Pierre Delage
2
6
6
10
H2H
Remy Bertola/Darko Jandric
1
3
7
5
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Petr Arkhipov/Bogdan Bobrov
1
6
1
H2H
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger
skreč
0
4
0
15.10.18
1. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Aziz Ouakaa
2
1
7
10
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Alexander Weis
1
6
5
6
15.10.18
1. kolo
Alexey Baryshev/Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Loic Ratsaratany
1
7
1
2
8
15.10.18
1. kolo
Alexis Klegou/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon/Luca Prevosto
0
3
0
<