Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) live, $15K
Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.18
finále
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Kuan-Yi Lee
0
5
2
16.11.18
semifinále
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu
0
2
2
16.11.18
semifinále
Kuan-Yi Lee
1
6
1
6
4
H2H
Roman Safiullin
skreč
0
7
1
1
14.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
0
5
15.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
6
5
4
15.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Kuan-Yi Lee
2
7
4
7
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
1
6
2
6
5
15.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
0
2
13.11.18
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
3
1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Uisung Park
0
2
3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Adam El Mihdawy
1
1
6
3
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
skreč
0
6
3
2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Ching-Mou Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Tonkla Mulada
0
3
4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda
0
1
0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Ryota Tanuma
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
4
4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Kuan-Yi Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
4
5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
6
7
H2H
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
0
2
6
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Pattanapong Borisutpong
0
1
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Tonkla Mulada
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michael Mathayomchand
1
7
5
1
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan
0
2
0
13.11.18
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
1
3
13.11.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
1
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Adam El Mihdawy
2
7
6
H2H
Or Ram-Harel
0
6
4
0
13.11.18
1. kolo
Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley
0
3
4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Ching-Mou Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
4
1
13.11.18
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin
1
2
6
3
H2H
Min-Kyu Song
skreč
0
6
3
0
13.11.18
1. kolo
Sora Fukuda
2
6
3
7
H2H
Matic Spec
1
2
6
5
13.11.18
1. kolo
Ryota Tanuma
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pak Long Yeung
1
4
7
10
6
2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
7
H2H
Rhett Purcell
0
3
5
13.11.18
1. kolo
Kuan-Yi Lee
2
6
6
6
H2H
Wei-De Lin
1
7
6
4
0
13.11.18
1. kolo
Uisung Park
2
6
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
0
3
4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
7
6
H2H
Pruchya Isarow
0
5
4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
2
2
6
7
H2H
Hanyi Liu
1
6
1
6
2
11.11.18
kvalifik.
Ching-Mou Yu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong
1
6
3
4
11.11.18
kvalifik.
Matic Spec
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jung-Woong Na
1
6
3
2
11.11.18
kvalifik.
Wei-De Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Chukang Wang
0
1
4
11.11.18
kvalifik.
Uisung Park
2
7
6
H2H
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
0
6
6
1
11.11.18
kvalifik.
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Pawin Jirapoomdaje
0
4
1
11.11.18
kvalifik.
Tonkla Mulada
1
w/o
H2H
George Botezan
0
11.11.18
kvalifik.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
5
5
12.11.18
kvalifik.
Pak Long Yeung
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Wattanakul
0
5
1
10.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Ching-Mou Yu
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ray Ho
1
2
6
6
1
10.11.18
2. kolo kval.
George Botezan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yu Hsiang Chiu
1
7
1
4
1
10.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Hanyi Liu
2
6
7
H2H
Yuttana Charoenphon
0
3
5
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Jung-Woong Na
2
6
3
6
H2H
Chayanon Kaewsuto
1
1
6
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Linh Giang Trinh
0
2
3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
2
7
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
6
6
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Pol Wattanakul
2
6
6
H2H
Jirat Navasirisomboon
0
2
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Wei-De Lin
2
6
2
7
H2H
Takuya Kumasaka
1
4
6
6
5
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Donski
2
7
6
H2H
Sanhui Shin
0
6
4
1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Chukang Wang
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kousuke Ogura
1
1
7
1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
2
6
4
7
H2H
Matthew Mendez
1
1
6
5
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Uisung Park
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
2
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Yeongseok Jeong
2
2
6
6
H2H
Thanapet Chanta
1
6
3
0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Pawin Jirapoomdaje
2
6
3
6
H2H
Congsup Congcar
1
4
6
4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Tonkla Mulada
2
4
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
3
2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
2
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Dubinsky
2
7
6
H2H
Sam Ryan Ziegann
0
6
4
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Prachaya Baibong
0
1
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Pol Wattanakul
2
5
6
7
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
1
7
1
5
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Chayanon Kaewsuto
2
6
1
6
H2H
Krittin Koaykul
1
2
6
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Yu Hsiang Chiu
2
6
7
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
0
2
5
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Tanakorn Srirat
0
1
2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Donski
2
6
7
H2H
Hao Yuan Ng
0
4
5
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Kousuke Ogura
2
6
6
H2H
Nawakarn Khunjan
0
1
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak
0
2
3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
0
3
0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Yuttana Charoenphon
2
6
6
H2H
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
0
1
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Pawin Jirapoomdaje
2
6
6
H2H
Wattanachai Lungkeaw
0
0
1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Thammarat Kamchai
0
0
2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Tonkla Mulada
2
7
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
5
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
2
7
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
6
10
4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Takuya Kumasaka
2
6
6
H2H
Noppadol Noikor
0
1
1
Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
finále
Pruchya Isarow/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
4
13
H2H
Ti Chen/Sora Fukuda
1
3
6
11
12.11.18
semifinále
Pruchya Isarow/Min-Kyu Song
2
7
7
H2H
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva
0
6
3
5
12.11.18
semifinále
Ti Chen/Sora Fukuda
2
2
7
10
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk/Roman Safiullin
1
6
6
1
5
12.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Konstantin Kravchuk/Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Chayanon Kaewsuto/Pol Wattanakul
0
3
1
12.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
1
1
12.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Pruchya Isarow/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
7
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
5
12.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Ti Chen/Sora Fukuda
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov
0
1
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jirat Navasirisomboon/Chanchin Sookton-Eng
1
6
1
6
12.11.18
1. kolo
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee/Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
4
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk/Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer/Robert Strombachs
0
2
4
12.11.18
1. kolo
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Congsup Congcar/Rhett Purcell
0
1
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Pruchya Isarow/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec/Pak Long Yeung
0
4
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Adam El Mihdawy/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
H2H
Thanapet Chanta/Natthasith Kunsuwan
0
4
6
6
12.11.18
1. kolo
Chayanon Kaewsuto/Pol Wattanakul
2
7
4
10
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Ching-Mou Yu
1
6
2
6
8
12.11.18
1. kolo
Ti Chen/Sora Fukuda
2
6
6
H2H
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky
0
4
1
<