Tampere Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Tampere Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Tampere Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
finále
Mikael Ymer
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
3
7
3
27.07.19
semifinále
Tallon Griekspoor
1
7
1
H2H
Pedro Sousa
skreč
0
6
27.07.19
semifinále
Mikael Ymer
2
6
7
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
7
4
5
5
26.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
4
2
26.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Blaz Rola
2
6
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
1
6
3
26.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
2
4
26.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Mikael Ymer
2
2
6
7
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
6
1
6
5
25.07.19
3. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
1
0
25.07.19
3. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
1
4
25.07.19
3. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
2
3
25.07.19
3. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
1
7
6
1
0
25.07.19
3. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
6
3
1
25.07.19
3. kolo
Elias Ymer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
2
6
3
25.07.19
3. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
1
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
4
6
3
25.07.19
3. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
4
6
3
23.07.19
2. kolo
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
7
8
3
3
23.07.19
2. kolo
Blaz Rola
1
6
2
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
skreč
0
2
1
23.07.19
2. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
7
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
7
7
2
6
4
23.07.19
2. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
4
3
24.07.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
3
6
1
24.07.19
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
2
7
2
2
24.07.19
2. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
1
6
4
24.07.19
2. kolo
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
5
24.07.19
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
7
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
5
7
4
3
24.07.19
2. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
6
5
24.07.19
2. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
3
3
24.07.19
2. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
1
4
6
3
24.07.19
2. kolo
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
1
0
24.07.19
2. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
1
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
4
1
24.07.19
2. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
4
6
2
24.07.19
2. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
5
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
1
7
4
22.07.19
1. kolo
Gastao Elias
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
5
0
22.07.19
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
3
4
22.07.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
3
5
22.07.19
1. kolo
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
2
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
4
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Roni Rikkonen
1
6
5
0
22.07.19
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
1
22.07.19
1. kolo
Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
4
4
22.07.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan
2
7
6
H2H
Panu Virtanen
0
6
3
1
23.07.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
1
4
6
1
23.07.19
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
1
6
H2H
Ben Patael
skreč
0
3
23.07.19
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
5
7
5
4
23.07.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
4
2
23.07.19
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
6
2
2
23.07.19
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
5
4
23.07.19
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
4
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
6
6
5
6
4
22.07.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
2
2
22.07.19
kvalifik.
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Hjertquist
0
1
0
Tampere Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
finále
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
0
0
2
26.07.19
semifinále
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
1
w/o
H2H
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa
0
27.07.19
semifinále
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
7
4
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
3
6
1
25.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa
2
3
6
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
4
3
25.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
1
6
1
7
25.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson
0
4
3
26.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa
0
3
6
2
23.07.19
1. kolo
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa
2
7
1
10
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Christopher O'Connell
1
5
6
8
23.07.19
1. kolo
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
0
6
4
4
23.07.19
1. kolo
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
3
4
23.07.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Roni Rikkonen/Ilari Vesanen
1
6
1
5
23.07.19
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Martin Cuevas
0
4
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
5
7
10
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori
1
7
6
3
8
24.07.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Aslan Karatsev
0
3
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
7
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
0
4
6
3
<