Spain F4 2015 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: New Delhi Challenger
ATP: Wroclaw Challenger
ATP: Chile F1
ATP: Egypt F6
ATP: El Salvador F1
ATP: Iran F4
ATP: Italy F1
ATP: Spain F4
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F6
ATP: Turkey F7
ATP: USA F8
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Spain F4 live, $10K
Spain F4
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.15
finále
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
7
2
6
H2H
Rafael Camilo
1
6
4
6
3
16.02.15
semifinále
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Obry
0
2
3
16.02.15
semifinále
Rafael Camilo
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
2
2
16.02.15
čtvrtfinále
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Micke Kontinen
0
3
2
16.02.15
čtvrtfinále
Rafael Camilo
2
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
6
6
4
16.02.15
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Checa-Calvo
0
4
3
16.02.15
čtvrtfinále
Julien Obry
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
0
2
0
16.02.15
2. kolo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
1
4
H2H
Jean-Marc Werner
skreč
0
4
16.02.15
2. kolo
Jose Checa-Calvo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
1
6
1
0
16.02.15
2. kolo
Rafael Camilo
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
4
3
16.02.15
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
7
3
6
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
1
5
6
4
16.02.15
2. kolo
Julien Obry
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
4
4
16.02.15
2. kolo
Micke Kontinen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
1
6
4
2
16.02.15
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
3
7
5
3
16.02.15
2. kolo
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
2
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
5
4
16.02.15
1. kolo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
5
16.02.15
1. kolo
Jose Checa-Calvo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Enrico Burzi
1
3
6
4
16.02.15
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Nava
1
6
3
1
16.02.15
1. kolo
Rafael Camilo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
1
4
6
4
16.02.15
1. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
4
16.02.15
1. kolo
Julien Obry
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
4
4
16.02.15
1. kolo
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
0
3
1
16.02.15
1. kolo
Micke Kontinen
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Sabate-Bretos
0
4
4
16.02.15
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
2
16.02.15
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
3
3
16.02.15
1. kolo
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Moos Sporken
0
4
1
16.02.15
1. kolo
Jean-Marc Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Alonso-Campos
0
1
1
16.02.15
1. kolo
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
6
2
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
4
6
2
16.02.15
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
6
3
2
16.02.15
1. kolo
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
1
3
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
skreč
0
1
16.02.15
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
3
16.02.15
kvalifik.
Enrico Burzi
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Valeriano
0
2
6
4
16.02.15
kvalifik.
Oscar Sabate-Bretos
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
3
16.02.15
kvalifik.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Zubov
0
4
1
16.02.15
kvalifik.
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
1
2
7
5
2
16.02.15
kvalifik.
Moos Sporken
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Waite
0
3
3
16.02.15
kvalifik.
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
2
2
16.02.15
kvalifik.
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gomez Mantilla
0
3
3
16.02.15
kvalifik.
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Grant
0
2
4
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Enrico Burzi
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
0
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Sabate-Bretos
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
0
4
3
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Richard Waite
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Moncagatto
0
0
2
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Alex Valeriano
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Ingles Garre
0
1
2
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Michael Grant
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
3
4
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
5
H2H
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza
skreč
0
2
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Ander De Lorenzo-Aracama
0
2
2
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Moos Sporken
2
6
6
H2H
George Papageorgiou
0
4
4
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Plaza
0
0
4
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Gomez Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Arturo Torregrosa Velilla
0
0
0
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Sanz Gimenez
0
2
2
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Miro
0
3
2
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Tobolnov
0
2
1
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Adriaan De Jager
0
4
1
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Igor Zubov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Urs Thurau
1
6
5
3
16.02.15
2. kolo kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
1
6
6
H2H
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
1
6
4
4
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Enrico Burzi
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
0
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Ander De Lorenzo-Aracama
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
4
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Sabate-Bretos
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
0
2
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Richard Waite
2
6
6
H2H
Rafa Navas Robles
0
2
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
6
H2H
Rutger Cramer
1
7
5
0
0
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Alex Valeriano
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Tomas Pellegrino
0
0
0
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Michael Grant
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Ledesma Pineda
0
2
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Martell Beuzit
0
3
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Rafael Martinez
1
7
4
3
6
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Moos Sporken
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Bataller Amador
0
6
8
4
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Valcarcel
0
1
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Gomez Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
David De Leon Elias
0
0
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
David Subira Taboada
0
4
4
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Urs Thurau
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
4
3
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Castellon Guasch
0
6
9
0
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Igor Zubov
2
6
6
H2H
Manel Perez Esteve
0
4
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Plaza
2
6
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
1
7
3
3
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Artunedo
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Manuel Perez Castillo
0
0
3
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Arturo Torregrosa Velilla
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zhaunerchyk
0
0
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
3
7
H2H
Roberto Affonso Neto
1
3
6
6
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza
2
6
6
H2H
Alfonso Rey Garcia
0
1
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
George Papageorgiou
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Javier Orenes
0
0
1
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Adriaan De Jager
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Mcnicol
0
2
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
6
H2H
Yu Zongbing
0
5
4
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Sanz Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Belda
0
1
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Miro
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Moreno-Higueras
0
3
3
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Franco
0
3
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Tobolnov
2
6
6
H2H
Keyvan Nematzadeh
0
1
2
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Soriano Gallo
0
2
0
16.02.15
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Ingles Garre
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alejandro Lucendo
1
2
6
3
Spain F4
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.15
finále
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen
0
1
6
4
16.02.15
semifinále
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
5
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Goncalo Oliveira
1
2
7
8
16.02.15
semifinále
Ivan Gakhov/Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
2
16.02.15
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Julien Obry
0
5
3
16.02.15
čtvrtfinále
Marco Bortolotti/Goncalo Oliveira
2
2
6
10
H2H
Richard Waite/Jean-Marc Werner
1
6
4
7
16.02.15
čtvrtfinále
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Burzi/Antonio Frutos Calatayud
0
1
3
16.02.15
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Gakhov/Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
1
3
16.02.15
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
2
10
H2H
Rafael Camilo/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
1
1
6
8
16.02.15
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
13
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Oscar Mesquida Berg
1
7
5
4
11
16.02.15
1. kolo
Richard Waite/Jean-Marc Werner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sergio Ingles Garre/Alfonso Rey Garcia
1
6
2
4
16.02.15
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Miro/Alex Valeriano
0
2
4
16.02.15
1. kolo
Enrico Burzi/Antonio Frutos Calatayud
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena/Urs Thurau
1
6
2
8
16.02.15
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov/Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen
2
6
3
11
H2H
Eduardo Nava/Mario Vilella Martinez
1
4
6
9
16.02.15
1. kolo
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Gomez Mantilla/Danylo Kalenichenko
0
6
4
5
16.02.15
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier/Julien Obry
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Affonso Neto/Jose Checa-Calvo
0
0
1
<