Spain F12 (Vic) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Spain F12 (Vic) live, $15K
Spain F12 (Vic)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.18
finále
Orlando Luz
1
7
6
4
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
skreč
0
6
2
26.05.18
semifinále
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
4
26.05.18
semifinále
Orlando Luz
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
6
4
24.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
w/o
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
25.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
3
2
25.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Orlando Luz
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
2
5
25.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
2
24.05.18
2. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
5
6
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
7
4
6
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Diego Hidalgo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
1
6
4
6
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
1
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
6
2
6
5
24.05.18
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
4
2
24.05.18
2. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
4
6
6
24.05.18
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
6
4
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Aitor Sanz Llopis
0
3
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
3
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
4
1
21.05.18
1. kolo
Sebastian Korda
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
1
6
2
1
22.05.18
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
0
0
1
22.05.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
1
6
3
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
1
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
5
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
2
0
23.05.18
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Nil Giraldez
0
1
3
23.05.18
1. kolo
Youssef Hossam
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
4
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Sola Grau
0
2
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
6
4
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
3
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
2
7
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
1
6
2
6
6
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
0
2
2
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
3
4
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
2
1
7
7
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
1
6
5
6
5
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
2
3
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
1
4
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
3
6
4
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
2
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
1
6
5
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
2
2
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
3
5
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
1
0
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
0
3
5
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
2
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
2
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Louis Tessa
2
7
3
6
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
1
5
6
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
6
3
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
skreč
0
3
0
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
1
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
0
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
2
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
0
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
3
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Samy Grace
0
4
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
2
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
1
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
1
4
7
5
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
2
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata
0
0
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
3
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Lopez
0
3
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Rossines
0
1
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Lluc Serrat Vinolas
0
1
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Lluc Pasqual
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
2
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Anton De La Puente
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
4
6
H2H
Enzo Le Seguillon
1
1
6
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grammare
0
3
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ioannis Papounidis
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
3
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
0
4
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Graziani
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
2
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mason Recci
1
7
5
4
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Lloansi
0
0
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Puig Molina
0
2
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
6
5
5
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
4
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
skreč
0
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Samy Grace
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Rogov
0
1
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
4
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Poul Matias Sandoval
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
1
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
1
1
6
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
6
4
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Florent Bax
2
6
7
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
2
5
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
H2H
Nel Ferrer
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mikel Aranzabal
2
7
5
6
H2H
Marc Casasnovas
1
5
7
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Maximilian Gatev
2
0
7
6
H2H
Pol Feixas Panella
1
6
5
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Marc Monclus Matamala
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Martinez Dura
0
6
5
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
5
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
3
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
3
3
Spain F12 (Vic)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
finále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
6
5
4
21.05.18
semifinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
0
0
3
21.05.18
semifinále
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Youssef Hossam
0
3
6
4
21.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
1
21.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
0
5
2
21.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
1
w/o
H2H
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico
0
21.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Michiel De Krom/Youssef Hossam
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maximilian Gatev/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
3
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
2
7
2
10
H2H
Pol Fernandez/Marc Fornell-Mestres
1
5
6
5
21.05.18
1. kolo
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
1
1
21.05.18
1. kolo
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto/Lluc Serrat Vinolas
0
0
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Lloansi/Lluc Pasqual
0
2
1
21.05.18
1. kolo
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin
0
0
0
21.05.18
1. kolo
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico
2
4
7
10
H2H
Santiago Maresca/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
6
3
8
21.05.18
1. kolo
Maximilian Gatev/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Puig/Gerard Sola Grau
0
4
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Michiel De Krom/Youssef Hossam
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
6
8
<