Russia F5 (Kazan) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F7 (Brussels)
ATP: Colombia F3 (Pereira)
ATP: Egypt F23 (Cairo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F9 (Essen)
ATP: Italy F24 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Macedonia F2 (Skopje)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Casablanca)
ATP: Poland F8 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F14 (Porto)
ATP: Romania F8 (Pitesti)
ATP: Russia F5 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Erzurum)
ATP: USA F26 (Decatur)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Russia F5 (Kazan) live, $25K
Russia F5 (Kazan)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.08.17
finále
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
4
3
04.08.17
semifinále
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
4
2
04.08.17
semifinále
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
7
5
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
5
7
4
03.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
6
6
3
03.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
1
6
3
3
03.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
5
03.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
3
02.08.17
2. kolo
Yan Sabanin
2
6
7
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
3
5
02.08.17
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
2
6
7
H2H
Dejan Katic
1
6
4
5
02.08.17
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
1
1
02.08.17
2. kolo
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
7
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
5
4
02.08.17
2. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
4
6
1
02.08.17
2. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
1
6
1
02.08.17
2. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
5
1
02.08.17
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
1
6
3
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
2
6
5
31.07.17
1. kolo
Mihail Khaldeev
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
0
4
1
31.07.17
1. kolo
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
4
4
31.07.17
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
0
4
5
31.07.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
0
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
7
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
3
6
5
31.07.17
1. kolo
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
2
5
01.08.17
1. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
1
3
01.08.17
1. kolo
Yan Sabanin
1
6
1
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
skreč
0
3
0
01.08.17
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
7
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
1
6
6
01.08.17
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
6
5
4
01.08.17
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
1
2
H2H
Alexander Lobkov
skreč
0
1
01.08.17
1. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
6
4
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
skreč
0
4
0
01.08.17
1. kolo
Philipp Klimov
1
6
2
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
skreč
0
3
0
01.08.17
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
1
5
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
skreč
0
1
01.08.17
1. kolo
Matvey Minin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
6
8
4
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Lisitsyn
0
3
2
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
1
6
4
H2H
Igor Khoroshilov
skreč
0
3
1
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Selivanovsky
0
1
0
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
3
1
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Poverinov
0
2
3
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
0
2
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Shkurskiy
0
2
3
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
1
6
3
2
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
7
2
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
skreč
0
5
1
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Geraskin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Teteryukov
0
2
2
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
3
3
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
1
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Selivanovsky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stepan Guryanov
1
7
5
1
3
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Igor Khoroshilov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Kaperskiy
0
2
5
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
2
6
7
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
0
2
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Ksenzov
0
3
2
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
0
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian
1
6
3
H2H
Nail Khabiyev
skreč
0
2
0
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Krapivin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Ponomarev
0
0
0
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Skvortsov
0
4
6
7
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Egor Lisitsyn
1
4
6
H2H
Mikhail Galyamov
skreč
0
6
2
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Shkurskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Elishakashvili
0
1
0
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Sergey Poverinov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Melnitskiy
0
1
1
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
3
2
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Teteryukov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Korneev
0
1
1
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Savelev
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Bogatin
1
7
6
3
3
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Selehetdinov
0
0
1
Russia F5 (Kazan)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.07.17
finále
Daniiar Duldaev/Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
6
2
4
31.07.17
semifinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
5
31.07.17
semifinále
Daniiar Duldaev/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
7
4
2
4
31.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Richard Muzaev
1
6
4
5
31.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Daniiar Duldaev/Denis Yevseyev
1
w/o
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
31.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
1
7
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
1
6
6
5
8
31.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Maxim Ratniuk/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
w/o
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Lobkov
0
31.07.17
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy/Pavel Selivanovsky
0
2
2
31.07.17
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
0
4
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin
0
3
1
31.07.17
1. kolo
Daniiar Duldaev/Denis Yevseyev
2
2
7
10
H2H
Roman Blokhin/Philipp Klimov
1
6
6
4
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
7
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic
0
6
4
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov/Nikita Valentsev
0
2
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Lobkov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
2
4
31.07.17
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Richard Muzaev
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Mihail Khaldeev
0
4
1
<