Romania F2 2016 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: Algeria F1
ATP: Argentina F6
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: China F6
ATP: Croatia F6
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: India F3
ATP: Italy F10
ATP: Mexico F2
ATP: Nigeria F4
ATP: Portugal F5
ATP: Romania F2
ATP: Spain F13
ATP: Sweden F2
ATP: Tunisia F18
ATP: Turkey F19
ATP: Ukraine F1
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F2 live, $10K
Romania F2
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.05.16
finále
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
4
1
14.05.16
semifinále
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
1
14.05.16
semifinále
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
4
0
13.05.16
čtvrtfinále
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
1
3
13.05.16
čtvrtfinále
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
3
3
13.05.16
čtvrtfinále
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
3
6
4
13.05.16
čtvrtfinále
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
1
3
6
4
12.05.16
2. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
6
3
0
12.05.16
2. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Ciumac
0
0
0
12.05.16
2. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
7
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
2
6
3
12.05.16
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
4
2
12.05.16
2. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Marinescu
0
1
0
12.05.16
2. kolo
Lucas Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
1
6
2
12.05.16
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
5
12.05.16
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
1
w/o
H2H
Dominik Stary
0
10.05.16
1. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
1
1
10.05.16
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
1
2
6
0
10.05.16
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Iliescu
0
4
0
10.05.16
1. kolo
Lucas Gomez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
6
6
3
1
11.05.16
1. kolo
Andrei Ciumac
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Cociasu
0
6
4
1
11.05.16
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
1
6
3
6
3
11.05.16
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
1
0
11.05.16
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
3
1
11.05.16
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
3
4
11.05.16
1. kolo
Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
3
11.05.16
1. kolo
Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
David Pata
0
6
2
3
11.05.16
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
2
1
11.05.16
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi
2
7
2
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
6
3
6
3
11.05.16
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
6
2
2
11.05.16
1. kolo
Andrei Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Protopopescu
0
4
4
11.05.16
1. kolo
Dominik Stary
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
6
2
2
09.05.16
kvalifik.
Andrei Ciumac
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
1
2
09.05.16
kvalifik.
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Catalin Marasin
0
4
3
09.05.16
kvalifik.
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
6
H2H
Radu Andrei Stelian
1
3
7
2
1
09.05.16
kvalifik.
Vlad Protopopescu
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Cociasu
0
0
5
09.05.16
kvalifik.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
4
6
6
09.05.16
kvalifik.
George Botezan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrei Marinescu
1
6
3
1
09.05.16
kvalifik.
Dominik Stary
1
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
skreč
0
0
09.05.16
kvalifik.
David Pata
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Torge
0
1
3
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Ciumac
1
5
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
skreč
0
5
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Catalin Marasin
2
6
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
0
1
1
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
2
1
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Baciu
0
1
1
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Maresca
2
7
6
H2H
Marius Frosa
0
6
4
2
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Cociasu
2
6
5
6
H2H
Teodor Leahu
1
4
7
4
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Protopopescu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
0
2
4
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Torge
2
6
6
H2H
William Emanuel Birau
0
1
1
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
1
2
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Sergey Dorozhkin
2
4
6
7
H2H
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
1
6
3
5
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Spiru Theodoras Iasanidis
0
1
2
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Mihnea Bara
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
1
6
3
1
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Radu Andrei Stelian
2
6
6
H2H
Marius-Alexandru Petcu
0
3
0
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Sasha Supruniuk
0
2
3
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Stary
1
5
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
skreč
0
2
09.05.16
2. kolo kval.
David Pata
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxim Bulat
1
6
2
1
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Ilie Babinciuc
2
6
6
H2H
George Vanghele
0
2
2
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Catalin Marasin
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Cristian Mocanu
0
0
5
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Kanaris
0
1
1
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Protopopescu
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Sebastian Popa
0
3
1
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Damian
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Neculaiu
0
0
1
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Torge
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mikael Joakim
1
2
6
0
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
6
H2H
Costin Ion
0
1
0
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Marius Frosa
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu (MDA)
0
1
1
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Dorozhkin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
1
6
2
1
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Sasha Supruniuk
2
6
2
7
H2H
Claudio Mircea
1
2
6
6
2
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Leahu
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Vlas
0
1
6
5
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Han Low
0
3
1
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Radu Andrei Stelian
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Lelitu
0
1
1
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Casuneanu
0
2
0
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Stary
2
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Alexandrescu
1
6
5
2
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Spiru Theodoras Iasanidis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
2
4
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Sergiu Darie Medesan
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mirel Catalin Sandu
1
4
7
4
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Nicolae Baciu
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ionut Stefan
0
3
0
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
David Pata
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Cosmin Holban
0
2
0
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
0
1
09.05.16
1. kolo kval.
Marius-Alexandru Petcu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
0
1
2
Romania F2
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.05.16
finále
Lucas Gomez/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
4
11
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
1
4
6
9
09.05.16
semifinále
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
7
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Alexander Lazov
0
4
6
4
09.05.16
semifinále
Lucas Gomez/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero/Andres Schneiter
0
2
2
09.05.16
čtvrtfinále
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Iliescu/Valentin Vanta
0
3
3
09.05.16
čtvrtfinále
Juan Ignacio Londero/Andres Schneiter
2
6
6
10
H2H
Victor Crivoi/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
3
7
2
5
09.05.16
čtvrtfinále
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
3
4
09.05.16
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Gomez/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza
0
2
2
09.05.16
1. kolo
Victor Crivoi/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
4
7
10
H2H
Victor Hanescu/Constantin Sturdza
1
6
6
7
6
09.05.16
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Luca George Tatomir
0
4
5
09.05.16
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Frosa/Mirel Catalin Sandu
0
1
1
09.05.16
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero/Andres Schneiter
2
3
6
12
H2H
George Botezan/Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
1
6
2
10
09.05.16
1. kolo
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Alexander Lazov
1
w/o
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc/Andrei Ciumac
0
09.05.16
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
William Emanuel Birau/Vlad Protopopescu
0
3
1
09.05.16
1. kolo
Lucas Gomez/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
4
09.05.16
1. kolo
Berk Iliescu/Valentin Vanta
1
w/o
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Santiago Maresca
0
<