Romania F10 (Bucharest) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Koksijde)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F11 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F25 (Vigo)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Collonge
ATP: Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Istanbul)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F10 (Bucharest) live, $25K
Romania F10 (Bucharest)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.17
finále
Pietro Licciardi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
1
6
4
1
19.08.17
semifinále
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
3
0
19.08.17
semifinále
Pietro Licciardi
2
5
7
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
7
5
2
18.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Federico Zeballos
2
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
6
6
3
2
18.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Florent Diep
1
7
8
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
skreč
0
6
6
18.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
1
18.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Ben Patael
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
1
4
6
2
17.08.17
2. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
1
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
4
5
17.08.17
2. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
1
6
2
2
17.08.17
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
0
3
17.08.17
2. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
0
2
17.08.17
2. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
3
5
17.08.17
2. kolo
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
4
17.08.17
2. kolo
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Takashi Saito
0
2
2
17.08.17
2. kolo
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
2
3
15.08.17
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
6
2
2
15.08.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nathan Eshmade
1
3
6
6
5
15.08.17
1. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
0
1
15.08.17
1. kolo
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
3
15.08.17
1. kolo
Orel Ovil
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
4
7
3
15.08.17
1. kolo
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
2
3
16.08.17
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Collin Johns
0
3
6
6
16.08.17
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
7
0
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
1
5
6
4
16.08.17
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Samir Iftikhar
0
1
0
16.08.17
1. kolo
Florent Diep
1
6
1
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
skreč
0
3
0
16.08.17
1. kolo
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
3
7
H2H
Franco David Aubone
1
3
6
6
3
16.08.17
1. kolo
Takashi Saito
1
6
4
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
skreč
0
4
1
16.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
7
H2H
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
1
6
4
7
4
6
2
16.08.17
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Maresca
1
6
4
6
1
16.08.17
1. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
5
6
2
16.08.17
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
4
5
14.08.17
kvalifik.
Samir Iftikhar
2
7
6
H2H
Marshall Tutu
0
5
2
14.08.17
kvalifik.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
2
3
14.08.17
kvalifik.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
2
2
14.08.17
kvalifik.
Franco David Aubone
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
3
6
2
14.08.17
kvalifik.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
1
2
14.08.17
kvalifik.
Sem Verbeek
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
6
3
14.08.17
kvalifik.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
0
4
14.08.17
kvalifik.
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
1
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
3
6
4
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
2
4
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
3
4
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
1
0
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
4
3
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
4
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
2
2
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Cristian Alexandru Andreescu
1
5
6
2
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
0
6
6
H2H
Ieremia Crisan
1
6
3
0
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga
1
1
6
5
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
skreč
0
6
1
0
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea George Marin
0
2
3
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Franco David Aubone
2
7
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
6
4
2
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilii Dontu
0
0
0
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
0
1
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
7
H2H
David Pata
0
0
5
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
1
2
6
4
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Vitcov
0
2
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Milen Ianakiev
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Cristian Liahovici
0
3
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Burtica
0
6
3
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Sebastian Popa
0
3
4
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Llopart
0
1
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
5
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
0
1
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
0
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Protopopescu
0
4
4
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
7
6
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
0
6
4
3
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
4
6
7
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
3
6
10
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Stefan Rascu
0
0
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
3
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
2
3
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Octavian Samoila
0
2
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
4
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Franco David Aubone
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
1
4
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu
0
0
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
1
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
4
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
David Pata
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Ionut Chioveanu
0
2
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
0
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Cristian Niculae
2
6
6
H2H
Madalin Ivan
0
3
3
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Marian Vasile
0
0
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Luca Vidan
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Hunt
0
4
6
9
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vasilii Dontu
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
3
5
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi
0
4
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Alexandru Andreescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Alexandrescu
0
3
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
3
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ieremia Crisan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
1
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mircea George Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Casuneanu
0
1
4
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
1
1
6
4
Romania F10 (Bucharest)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
finále
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
7
H2H
Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek
0
5
6
1
14.08.17
semifinále
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
3
2
14.08.17
semifinále
Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Bogdan Pavel
0
2
4
14.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin/Pietro Licciardi
0
1
2
14.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
3
2
14.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek
2
2
7
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
6
1
8
14.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Bogdan Pavel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Franco David Aubone/Carlos Cuevas
1
3
6
5
14.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Maxime Tabatruong
0
0
4
14.08.17
1. kolo
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Vladislav Melnic
0
3
2
14.08.17
1. kolo
Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca/Orel Ovil
0
6
3
3
14.08.17
1. kolo
Manfred Fellin/Pietro Licciardi
2
7
2
10
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Federico Zeballos
1
5
6
4
14.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
5
14.08.17
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam/Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Adrian Ungur
1
1
7
5
6
14.08.17
1. kolo
Franco David Aubone/Carlos Cuevas
2
0
6
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Ioan Luca Vidan
1
6
0
4
14.08.17
1. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Bogdan Pavel
2
2
7
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
6
5
5
<