Portugal F21 (Sao 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Portugal F21 (Sao Bras de Alportel) live, $15K
Portugal F21 (Sao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
finále
Joao Monteiro
1
6
4
H2H
Frederico Gil
skreč
0
2
0
19.10.18
semifinále
Frederico Gil
2
7
4
7
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
5
6
5
19.10.18
semifinále
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
4
18.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
4
1
18.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
3
0
18.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
2
18.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
4
4
17.10.18
2. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
0
3
17.10.18
2. kolo
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
0
2
3
17.10.18
2. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Ferreira
0
4
2
17.10.18
2. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
4
3
17.10.18
2. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
7
3
7
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
10
6
6
7
17.10.18
2. kolo
Luis Faria
2
1
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
2
2
17.10.18
2. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
3
1
17.10.18
2. kolo
Martim Leote Prata
2
7
7
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
5
6
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
1
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
1
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
7
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
1
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
1
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
1
6
6
H2H
Diego Matos
1
6
1
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca
0
2
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Raphael Baltensperger
2
3
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
1
6
5
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
5
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
2
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Press
0
3
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Martim Leote Prata
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pedro Pragana
0
1
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Goncalo Ferreira
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
0
2
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
0
4
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Paschetto
0
4
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Luke Johnson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
6
3
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Luis Faria
1
6
1
H2H
Afonso Salgado
skreč
0
1
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Paschetto
0
2
5
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
2
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Francis Pare
0
2
1
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
2
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
2
4
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Pena Garcia
0
2
1
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Martim Leote Prata
2
6
5
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
1
2
7
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
1
4
7
4
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
1
4
3
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
skreč
0
6
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
7
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
1
5
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Diego Matos
2
6
6
7
H2H
George Davies
1
4
7
5
5
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
2
6
H2H
Miguel Gomes
1
2
6
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
2
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Semedo
2
7
6
H2H
Tilen Zitnik
0
5
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman
0
1
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
4
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Almeida
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
1
6
5
7
4
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
2
7
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
6
5
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Martim Leote Prata
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
1
3
7
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
0
3
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Francis Pare
2
4
7
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
1
6
5
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Goran Duquesne
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Graca
0
3
6
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Paschetto
2
6
6
H2H
William Binnie
0
0
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mario Pena Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Sousa Severin
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marco Wright
1
4
6
6
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tilen Zitnik
2
7
7
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
5
6
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
John Harrison Richmond
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Leal
0
2
6
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
1
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
George Davies
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
0
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman
2
6
6
H2H
David Ramalho
0
1
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Vaz Viana
0
1
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
3
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
0
2
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Russell Henderson
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
0
2
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Francis Pare
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Serra Vieira
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Paschetto
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Faulkner
0
1
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Graca
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
4
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Gomes
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
2
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mario Pena Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Revkov
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Morgan
0
2
1
Portugal F21 (Sao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
finále
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos
2
7
2
11
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
1
6
4
6
9
15.10.18
semifinále
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria/John Harrison Richmond
0
2
3
15.10.18
semifinále
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Martim Leote Prata
0
4
3
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
2
5
6
10
H2H
Justin Butsch/Franco Emanuel Egea
1
7
1
4
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Joao Monteiro/Miguel Semmler
1
3
6
8
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Fabio Coelho/Martim Leote Prata
2
6
6
H2H
Russell Henderson/Jose-Ricardo Nunes
0
0
2
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Luis Faria/John Harrison Richmond
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Ferreira/Joao Graca
0
3
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press
0
3
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
0
5
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Joao Monteiro/Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
2
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Russell Henderson/Jose-Ricardo Nunes
1
w/o
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Marc Dijkhuizen
0
15.10.18
1. kolo
Fabio Coelho/Martim Leote Prata
2
5
6
10
H2H
Miguel Gomes/Afonso Salgado
1
7
4
8
15.10.18
1. kolo
Justin Butsch/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
George Davies/Tim Van Der Horst
0
3
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Goncalo Ferreira/Joao Graca
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Echevarri/Marcos Torralbo-Albos
0
1
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Luis Faria/John Harrison Richmond
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson
0
4
6
8
<