Portugal F21 (Idanha 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Nevers)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F32 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Portugal F21 (Idanha-a-Nova) live, $25K
Portugal F21 (Idanha
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.17
finále
Joao Monteiro
2
3
6
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
1
6
4
3
07.10.17
semifinále
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
0
07.10.17
semifinále
Raphael Baltensperger
2
7
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
6
5
2
06.10.17
čtvrtfinále
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
4
3
06.10.17
čtvrtfinále
Joao Monteiro
2
1
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
1
6
2
1
06.10.17
čtvrtfinále
Raphael Baltensperger
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
3
2
06.10.17
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
4
2
05.10.17
2. kolo
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
4
1
05.10.17
2. kolo
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
4
05.10.17
2. kolo
Joao Monteiro
2
6
3
4
def.
H2H
Tiago Cacao
2
2
6
4
05.10.17
2. kolo
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
1
1
05.10.17
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
0
6
2
05.10.17
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
3
4
05.10.17
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Nuno Deus
0
5
3
05.10.17
2. kolo
Simon Carr
2
6
2
7
H2H
Daniel Rodrigues
1
1
6
6
6
03.10.17
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes
0
2
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Darko Jandric
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
1
6
4
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
1
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
1
7
5
3
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Hugo Largo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
1
6
2
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
4
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Faria
0
3
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Almeida
0
0
2
04.10.17
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
6
0
2
04.10.17
1. kolo
Joao Monteiro
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
1
2
6
5
04.10.17
1. kolo
Nuno Deus
2
6
7
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
4
6
3
04.10.17
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
3
3
04.10.17
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
1
5
04.10.17
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
0
2
04.10.17
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kopeinigg
0
2
2
04.10.17
1. kolo
Simon Carr
2
3
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
1
6
4
2
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Daniel Kopeinigg
2
6
6
H2H
Kaptan Kaster
0
1
2
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
1
3
7
4
1
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Hugo Largo
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Rosa
0
2
1
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Tomas Almeida
2
6
1
7
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
1
3
6
6
4
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Francisco Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Neuhauser
0
0
2
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Valdoleiros
0
1
2
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Almeida
0
1
2
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aleksei Nerushenko
1
4
6
3
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Aleksei Nerushenko
2
7
6
H2H
Duarte Nuno Teixeira
0
6
1
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Kopeinigg
2
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Almeida
1
6
2
4
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Simao Alves
0
3
4
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Markus Neuhauser
2
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
1
6
2
2
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Vallejo
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Andrade
0
4
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Largo
2
7
7
H2H
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
0
6
5
5
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Almeida
2
6
2
6
H2H
Diogo Marques
1
4
6
3
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Kaptan Kaster
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Cabral
0
6
5
0
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Faria
2
7
6
H2H
Bernardo Teixeira
0
5
3
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Fernandes Martins
0
0
3
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
3
5
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Von Hafe Perez
0
2
2
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Guilherme Rosa
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Fernandes
0
0
0
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Tiago Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca
0
4
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Brancal
0
0
4
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Guilherme Valdoleiros
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nathan Lavanchy
1
6
2
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Douglas Segatti
0
2
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura
0
0
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Vallejo
2
7
6
H2H
Dario Montes
0
6
4
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
4
7
4
6
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Hoppler
0
0
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Simao Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Varao
0
0
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Diogo Marques
2
5
7
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
1
7
6
7
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Tiago Almeida
2
1
7
6
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
1
6
5
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Tulliani
0
0
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Guilherme Valdoleiros
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Garcia Gil
0
2
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Joao Pedro Fernandes Martins
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Rodrigo Costa
1
6
4
2
Portugal F21 (Idanha
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.17
finále
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric
2
7
6
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
6
3
2
02.10.17
semifinále
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Voljacques
1
4
7
7
4
02.10.17
semifinále
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Kaptan Kaster
0
6
2
3
02.10.17
čtvrtfinále
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Batista/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
6
2
2
02.10.17
čtvrtfinále
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr/Giovanni Fonio
0
2
2
02.10.17
čtvrtfinále
Goncalo Falcao/Kaptan Kaster
2
5
6
10
H2H
Tiago Almeida/Fabio Coelho
1
7
1
8
02.10.17
čtvrtfinále
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Garcia Gil/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
1
1
02.10.17
1. kolo
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
7
H2H
Frederico Gil/Diogo Marques
0
5
5
02.10.17
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
7
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva/Guilherme Valdoleiros
0
4
6
1
02.10.17
1. kolo
Daniel Batista/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
7
4
13
H2H
Daniel Rodrigues/Miguel Semedo
1
5
6
11
02.10.17
1. kolo
Goncalo Falcao/Kaptan Kaster
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes
1
4
6
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Simon Carr/Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Fernandes/Joao Varao
0
0
0
02.10.17
1. kolo
Tiago Almeida/Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Andrade/Francisco Faria
0
2
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Jesus Garcia Gil/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daniel Kopeinigg/Markus Neuhauser
1
6
3
7
02.10.17
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Almeida/Tomas Almeida
0
2
1
<