Orleans Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Zhuhai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chornomorsk
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Johannesburg
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Almaty
ATP: M25 Darwin
ATP: M25 Harlingen
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shrewsbury
ATP: M25 Stockholm
ATP: M25+H Oliveira De
ATP: M25+H Ricany
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Orleans Challenger live, ˆ137K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Orleans Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
finále
Mikael Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
3
5
28.09.19
semifinále
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
4
3
28.09.19
semifinále
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
0
6
2
4
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
2
7
5
3
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Tristan Lamasine
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
6
4
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Gregoire Barrere
2
4
7
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
6
7
2
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
6
2
4
26.09.19
3. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
7
1
3
4
26.09.19
3. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
2
2
26.09.19
3. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
4
6
4
26.09.19
3. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
7
8
3
2
26.09.19
3. kolo
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
3
2
26.09.19
3. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
2
1
26.09.19
3. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
7
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
4
6
2
26.09.19
3. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
2
24.09.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
6
2
4
24.09.19
2. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
0
3
24.09.19
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
2
3
24.09.19
2. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
3
2
24.09.19
2. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
6
7
3
24.09.19
2. kolo
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
3
7
7
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
6
5
6
4
24.09.19
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
1
2
25.09.19
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
6
5
6
5
25.09.19
2. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
3
4
25.09.19
2. kolo
Malek Jaziri
2
1
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
3
2
25.09.19
2. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
3
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
4
6
5
25.09.19
2. kolo
Yannick Maden
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
6
4
6
4
25.09.19
2. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
0
4
1
25.09.19
2. kolo
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
5
4
25.09.19
2. kolo
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
4
2
25.09.19
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
7
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
5
6
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
5
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Steve Darcis
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
2
6
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Vanni
2
7
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
5
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
6
1
H2H
Viktor Galovic
skreč
0
2
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
3
6
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
2
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
6
5
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
6
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
2
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans
2
7
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
6
4
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
1
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
3
6
12
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Hugo Nys
2
4
6
7
H2H
Valentin Royer
1
6
1
6
3
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
2
3
Orleans Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
finále
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
10
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
7
5
3
1
28.09.19
semifinále
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
7
3
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz
1
5
6
6
28.09.19
semifinále
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
1
6
6
1
5
26.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
4
26.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic
0
3
4
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
4
6
4
27.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
1
7
4
4
8
24.09.19
1. kolo
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka
0
3
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol
0
4
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys
0
3
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
7
7
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
0
6
7
6
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexandre Muller
0
0
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora/Stefano Travaglia
0
3
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
1
6
6
4
6
25.09.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
3
6
12
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert
1
6
3
10
<