Nigeria F5 (Lagos) 2018 live score, live výsledky

Nigeria F5 (Lagos) live, $25K+H

muži dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.18
finále
Jack Draper 2 1 6 6
Tom Jomby 1 6 3 4
12.10.18
semifinále
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 5 2
13.10.18
semifinále
Tom Jomby 2 4 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 5 3
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 5 2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 5 2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 7
Aryan Goveas 0 5 5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 1 3
10.10.18
2. kolo
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 3 1
10.10.18
2. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 1 4
10.10.18
2. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 2 2
10.10.18
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 7 7
Skander Mansouri 1 6 65 63
10.10.18
2. kolo
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Alexis Klegou 0 5 2
10.10.18
2. kolo
Aryan Goveas 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 61 1
10.10.18
2. kolo
Tyler Lu 2 4 6 6
Lucas Renard 1 6 4 4
10.10.18
2. kolo
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 0 0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Shahbaaz Khan 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 66 4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 5 2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 4 0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 1 4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Joel Cannell 0 4 4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Mukhtar Andu 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 4 4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 0 4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Clifford Enosoregbe 0 3 2
09.10.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Thomas Otu Omang 0 2 2
09.10.18
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 0 1
09.10.18
1. kolo
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Diego Matos 0 4 3
09.10.18
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
William Bushamuka 0 3 63
09.10.18
1. kolo
Tyler Lu 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 2
09.10.18
1. kolo
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 1 3
10.10.18
1. kolo
Tuki Jacobs 1 7 3 3 4
Henry Atseye skreč 0 6 6 2
07.10.18
kvalifik.
Clifford Enosoregbe 2 3 6 6
Taiwo Owolabi 1 6 1 1
07.10.18
kvalifik.
Henry Atseye 2 2 6 6
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 1 6 2 2
07.10.18
kvalifik.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Abdul-Mumin Babalola 0 3 2
07.10.18
kvalifik.
Emmanuel Idoko 1 w/o
Bradley Holt 0
07.10.18
kvalifik.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Fumi 1 4 6 3
07.10.18
kvalifik.
William Bushamuka 2 6 3 6
Sheil Kotecha 1 1 6 3
07.10.18
kvalifik.
Paul Emmanuel 2 7 6
Christian Paul 0 5 3
07.10.18
kvalifik.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Abdul-Mumin Babalola 2 5 6 6
Temitope Aremu 1 7 3 2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Taiwo Owolabi 2 4 7 6
Olaniyi Ibiwoye 1 6 63 4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Clifford Enosoregbe 2 5 6 6
Kevin Zannou 1 7 1 1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Henry Atseye 2 6 2 6
Alexei Filenkov 1 1 6 4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Emma Dim 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Emmanuel Idoko 2 4 6 6
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa 1 6 0 3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bradley Holt 2 6 6
Sylvestre Monnou 0 1 3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 2 6 6
Gerard Codino 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 2 6 6
Benjamin Richard Chinwendu 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 5 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo 1 7 2 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
finále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 3 6 10
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou 1 6 4 7
08.10.18
semifinále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute 0 3 2
08.10.18
semifinále
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Shahbaaz Khan 0 1 2
08.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Shahbaaz Khan 2 1 7 10
Danylo Kalenichenko/Diego Matos 1 6 5 8
08.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
Joel Cannell/Jack Draper 0 3 5
08.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Michael Junior Michael/Christian Paul 0 4 4
08.10.18
čtvrtfinále
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute 2 6 3 11
Skander Mansouri/Arthur Rinderknech 1 2 6 9
08.10.18
1. kolo
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 7
Paul Emmanuel/Emmanuel Idoko 0 3 5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Emma Dim/Hugo Largo 0 1 4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko/Diego Matos 2 6 7
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 4 5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Junior Michael/Christian Paul 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu/Sylvester Emmanuel 0 1 1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Abdul-Mumin Babalola/Clifford Enosoregbe 0 3 4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Joel Cannell/Jack Draper 2 3 6 10
Aziz Ouakaa/Lucas Renard 1 6 4 4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Tyler Lu 0 3 4
08.10.18
1. kolo
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute 2 6 7
Thomas Otu Omang/Taiwo Owolabi 0 2 5
<