Maia Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Maia Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Austin
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 East Lansing
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Maia Challenger live, ˆ46K+H
Maia Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
finále
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
0
4
23.11.19
semifinále
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
1
4
23.11.19
semifinále
Constant Lestienne
2
1
7
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
6
6
5
2
22.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
4
22.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Jozef Kovalik
2
7
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
5
5
22.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Joao Domingues
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
2
4
22.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
1
3
7
6
3
21.11.19
3. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi
2
1
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
6
6
7
3
21.11.19
3. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
7
2
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
5
6
0
21.11.19
3. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
4
5
21.11.19
3. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
6
2
3
21.11.19
3. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
6
2
5
21.11.19
3. kolo
Joao Domingues
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
6
3
2
21.11.19
3. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
3
0
21.11.19
3. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
2
6
9
19.11.19
2. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
2
5
19.11.19
2. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
3
6
4
19.11.19
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
6
2
2
19.11.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
1
20.11.19
2. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi
2
3
7
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
6
4
6
3
20.11.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
4
6
H2H
Javier Marti
1
3
6
4
20.11.19
2. kolo
Attila Balazs
2
7
6
H2H
Nuno Borges
0
6
0
4
20.11.19
2. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
0
1
20.11.19
2. kolo
Joao Domingues
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
5
1
20.11.19
2. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
4
3
20.11.19
2. kolo
Daniel Masur
2
6
2
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
4
6
3
20.11.19
2. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
4
5
20.11.19
2. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
6
4
0
20.11.19
2. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
4
1
20.11.19
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
6
4
4
20.11.19
2. kolo
Maxime Cressy
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
6
5
6
5
18.11.19
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
1
5
18.11.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
1
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
4
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
4
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
6
3
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
3
6
6
18.11.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
2
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
0
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
4
7
6
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
2
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
4
5
19.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
3
0
19.11.19
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
2
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
1
0
19.11.19
1. kolo
Nuno Borges
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
1
6
9
19.11.19
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
1
6
2
0
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
skreč
0
7
3
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
2
3
H2H
Maxime Hamou
skreč
0
4
6
0
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
5
4
Maia Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.11.19
finále
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
0
6
2
4
22.11.19
semifinále
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov
0
3
4
22.11.19
semifinále
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
11
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
1
7
3
3
9
21.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Mukund Sasikumar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro
0
6
6
4
21.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Pedro Sousa
0
1
4
21.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov
2
7
5
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
1
6
5
7
7
21.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
2
7
4
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
6
4
6
7
19.11.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
5
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Nicholas Monroe
1
3
7
8
19.11.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Denis Yevseyev
0
1
4
19.11.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
1
4
6
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Goncalo Falcao/Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Purav Raja
0
3
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
0
6
11
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
6
4
9
20.11.19
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro
2
7
3
10
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar
1
6
4
6
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Vit Kopriva
0
4
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas
1
4
6
7
<