M25+H Ricany live, $25K+H
M25+H Ricany | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.09.19 finále |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.09.19 semifinále |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.09.19 semifinále |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 5 | 610 | |||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. kolo |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.09.19 2. kolo |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Wojciech Marek | 1 | 73 | 64 | 5 | |||||
26.09.19 2. kolo |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.09.19 2. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. kolo |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. kolo |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.09.19 1. kolo |
Peter Heller | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.19 1. kolo |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Meis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.19 1. kolo |
Dominik Langmajer | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Marek Gengel skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Jiri Lehecka skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2 | |||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Adam Pavlasek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Pleva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Vanko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robert Rumler | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. kolo |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. |
Robert Rumler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitek Horak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Misolic | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Michl | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Robert Rumler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Rinko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Horst Rieder skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vitek Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Michl | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Robert Rumler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Pavluv | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Krolo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Maric | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krystof Zapsky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Paty | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stepan Rinko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Arendar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Blecha | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nikolas Lahky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Schiavetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristian Kubik | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stepan Pecak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Hofmann | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dominique Graf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Rys | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vitek Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josip Jerolimov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Michl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matej Cintl | 1 | 75 | 4 | 6 | |||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Stepanic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25+H Ricany | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 finále |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
23.09.19 semifinále |
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias/Manuel Pena Lopez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 semifinále |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Polacek/David Skoch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 čtvrtfinále |
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 čtvrtfinále |
Boris Arias/Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 čtvrtfinále |
Lukas Polacek/David Skoch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Dzudzewicz/Wojciech Marek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
23.09.19 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
23.09.19 1. kolo |
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny/Matej Cintl | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1. kolo |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Antonin Bolardt/Petr Michnev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1. kolo |
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1. kolo |
Boris Arias/Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1. kolo |
Bogdan Dzudzewicz/Wojciech Marek | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Peter Heller/Daniel Masur | 1 | 62 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1. kolo |
Lukas Polacek/David Skoch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov/Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 3 | 2 |