M25+H Lagos 2019 live score, live výsledky

M25+H Lagos live, $25K+H

muži dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
finále
Calvin Hemery 1 4
Aldin Setkic skreč 0 2
19.10.19
semifinále
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 2
19.10.19
semifinále
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 63 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6 6
David Pichler 1 74 1 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Takanyi Garanganga 1 6 1
Gianni Mina skreč 0 4 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Aziz Ouakaa 1 5 6 4
Aziz Dougaz skreč 0 7 4 2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 2 0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Gianni Mina 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 65 2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 2 0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 0 1
17.10.19
2. kolo
David Pichler 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 1 1
17.10.19
2. kolo
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 3 2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 2 4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 60 0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Gianni Mina 2 4 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 1 6 1 2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Christian Saidi Otupio 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 7 3 7
Aryan Goveas 1 61 6 5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery 1 7 4 3
Sylvester Emmanuel skreč 0 6 0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri 1 3
Joseph Imeh Ubon skreč 0 0
16.10.19
1. kolo
David Pichler 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 0 4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Godgift Timibra 0 0 0
16.10.19
1. kolo
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Benjamin Palm 0 1 1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips 0 2 4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa 2 5 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 7 3 3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 7
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 0 1 5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 2 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 7
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 0 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 6
Gabriel Friday skreč 0 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Albert Bisong Bikom 0 4 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Palm 2 6 7 10
Tushar Madan 1 75 5 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 1 10
Yash Chaurasia 1 3 6 6
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Christian Saidi Otupio 2 6 6
Alexei Filenkov 0 2 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Godgift Timibra 2 6 6
Andrews Adu Appiah 0 1 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 2 6 4 10
Arnaud Sewanou 1 0 6 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Filenkov 2 7 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 5 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Bisong Bikom 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 6
Omotayo Omodara 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 2 7 6
Matthew Miracle Abamu 0 62 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Darryl Hale 2 4 7 10
Emmanuel Jebutu 1 6 5 6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Palm 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 2 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Daniel Quartey 0 4 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Tehle Bere Barienea 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yash Chaurasia 2 7 2 12
Kevin Cheruiyot 1 5 6 10
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Pascal Ziyab Alome 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Saidi Otupio 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrews Adu Appiah 2 6 6
Bhanu Suthar 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Godgift Timibra 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Friday 2 6 6
Emmanuel Oche 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 2 6 6
Agassi Tomegah 0 0 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
finále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas 0 4 4
14.10.19
semifinále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 7 5 10
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut 1 5 7 8
14.10.19
semifinále
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 1
14.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 4
14.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 1 66
14.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut 2 4 7 10
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic 1 6 66 5
14.10.19
čtvrtfinále
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas 2 4 6 10
Jatin Dahiya/Dhruv Sunish 1 6 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 3 13
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego 1 3 6 11
14.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Gabriel Friday/Abayomi Oluseyi Philips 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 5 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg/Darryl Hale 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut 2 7 6
Matthew Miracle Abamu/Godgift Timibra 0 5 0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Micheal Ayoola/Emmanuel Jebutu 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas 2 7 3 12
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 65 6 10
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jatin Dahiya/Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou 0 0 2
<