M25 Nussloch 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Kazan
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25 Nussloch live, $25K
M25 Nussloch
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.19
finále
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
2
2
26.01.19
semifinále
Peter Heller
2
6
3
7
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
1
4
6
6
5
26.01.19
semifinále
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
3
3
25.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
6
5
4
25.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
3
4
25.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Erler
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
6
4
25.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
7
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
4
6
5
24.01.19
2. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
2
3
24.01.19
2. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jules Okala
1
6
3
6
4
24.01.19
2. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
6
4
4
24.01.19
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
4
1
24.01.19
2. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
2
3
24.01.19
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
7
4
4
24.01.19
2. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
6
5
4
24.01.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Hassan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
1
6
3
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga
2
4
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
1
6
4
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
3
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
6
3
6
3
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller
skreč
0
7
2
0
22.01.19
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady
0
1
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
4
3
22.01.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
6
3
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Jules Okala
2
6
7
7
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
7
5
5
6
5
22.01.19
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
2
4
23.01.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
4
6
5
23.01.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Watson
0
3
2
23.01.19
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
3
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
3
6
6
4
23.01.19
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
1
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Osman Torski
0
0
1
23.01.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
1
7
2
H2H
Michal Przysiezny
skreč
0
6
23.01.19
1. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Lang
0
1
2
23.01.19
1. kolo
Kai Wehnelt
2
7
7
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
6
3
6
6
21.01.19
kvalifik.
Ryan Peniston
2
7
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
6
4
3
21.01.19
kvalifik.
Szymon Walkow
2
4
7
10
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
6
6
5
6
21.01.19
kvalifik.
Lenny Hampel
2
6
3
10
H2H
David Novotny
1
1
6
6
21.01.19
kvalifik.
Andrew Watson
2
7
7
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
0
6
4
6
2
21.01.19
kvalifik.
Robin Lang
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
2
1
21.01.19
kvalifik.
Torben Steinorth
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pascal Meis
1
7
3
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Pascal Meis
2
6
6
H2H
Varun Venkat
0
2
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Ryan Peniston
2
7
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
6
5
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Szymon Walkow
2
7
3
10
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
6
5
6
8
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pozzi
0
1
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Lenny Hampel
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Ehrenschneider
0
6
2
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
David Novotny
2
7
7
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
6
5
6
3
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Albuszies
0
1
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
2
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Robin Lang
2
5
7
10
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
1
7
5
7
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
5
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Torben Steinorth
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
6
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Tillmann Erdbories
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
6
4
5
M25 Nussloch
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.19
finále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko
0
5
3
21.01.19
semifinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Marvin Netuschil
0
3
6
4
21.01.19
semifinále
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Liam Broady/Arjun Kadhe
1
7
5
3
6
21.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger/Peter Torebko
0
3
3
21.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt
0
0
4
21.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Liam Broady/Arjun Kadhe
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
0
6
2
4
21.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Karlo Cubelic/Marvin Netuschil
2
7
1
10
H2H
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson
1
5
6
7
21.01.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
3
6
11
H2H
Glenn Smits/Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
4
9
21.01.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern/Sami Reinwein
0
2
1
21.01.19
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Davide Pozzi
0
1
5
21.01.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
2
6
1
10
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Patrick Mayer (GER)
1
1
6
5
21.01.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt
2
3
6
10
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Jules Okala
1
6
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Tim Heger/Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Niklas Schell
0
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Liam Broady/Arjun Kadhe
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Albuszies/Robin Lang
0
1
3
21.01.19
1. kolo
Karlo Cubelic/Marvin Netuschil
1
w/o
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lucas Miedler
0
<