M25 Naples live, $25K
M25 Naples | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 finále |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 semifinále |
Cristian Rodriguez | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Adrian Andreev skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
03.11.19 semifinále |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Arconada | 1 | 7 | 65 | 0 | |||||
01.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
01.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Kohen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Riffice | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Simon Carr | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jesse Witten skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Adrian Andreev | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Manuel Pena Lopez skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
01.11.19 2. kolo |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eero Vasa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. kolo |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. kolo |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Zapp | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. kolo |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micah Braswell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Jesse Witten | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tyler Zink | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giles Hussey | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Bushamuka | 1 | 77 | 1 | 1 | |||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 1 | 2 | 74 | 2 | |||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Simon Carr | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Justin Butsch skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Oliver Crawford | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. kolo |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Matthis Ross skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. |
Jesse Witten | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vladislav Melnic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicaise Muamba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Labrador | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Poling | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Adam Walton | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. |
Matthis Ross | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rowland Phillips | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Witten | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Martim Leote Prata | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Bernard | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Derrick Chen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Laalej | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Karl Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Maria Gascia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fletcher Scott | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Mowrey | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Bosancic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Labrador | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Janmagnus Johnson | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Ferreira | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Matthis Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Markovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Witten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bernard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mehdi Laalej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Sysoev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Perego | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Mowrey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Cahn | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Bosancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nama Heman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Link | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Fox | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Ferreira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Preston Touliatos | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karl Poling | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alexander Knight skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Walton | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Quinn Snyder | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Siddhant Banthia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Murphy Cassone | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Daciek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Morris | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lazar Markovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Andrew Dale | 0 | ||||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Janmagnus Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmett Ward | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Agustin Maria Gascia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Reyes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Labrador | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Jordan Parker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | |||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shane Monroe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Derrick Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
John Bernard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Kros | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matthis Ross | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tyler Mercier skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Naples | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 finále |
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
28.10.19 semifinále |
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett | 1 | 3 | 74 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 semifinále |
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Cozbinov/David Fox | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Justin Butsch/Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.19 1. kolo |
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. kolo |
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. kolo |
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulio Perego/Fletcher Scott | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. kolo |
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Olivares/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. kolo |
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Andreev/Simon Carr | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. kolo |
Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Harrison Adams/Julian Bradley | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 1. kolo |
Justin Butsch/Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Janmagnus Johnson/Jesse Witten | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Cozbinov/David Fox | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 1 | 610 | 6 | 7 |