M25 Monastir 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Paris
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Playford Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Nules
ATP: M15 Opava
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25 Monastir live, $25K
M25 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.19
finále
Alexandre Muller
2
3
7
6
H2H
Petros Chrysochos
1
6
6
5
2
02.11.19
semifinále
Petros Chrysochos
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
6
3
1
02.11.19
semifinále
Alexandre Muller
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
6
2
1
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
4
2
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
0
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
3
6
1
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Petros Chrysochos
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
6
5
3
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Alexandre Muller
2
6
2
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
4
6
5
31.10.19
2. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
3
7
7
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
1
6
6
1
6
5
31.10.19
2. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
3
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
7
4
4
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Petros Chrysochos
2
7
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
6
4
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
1
6
1
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
2
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
3
6
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Alexander Donski
2
7
1
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
6
6
6
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Evan Furness
2
6
7
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
4
5
29.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
0
4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
2
1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
2
1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
1
2
6
4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
2
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
0
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
1
6
3
4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
2
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
1
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
2
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
0
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
6
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
5
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Evan Furness
1
4
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
skreč
0
6
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
4
3
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Donski
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
0
5
4
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
1
3
7
6
6
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
3
1
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Theo Arribage
2
6
1
10
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
1
2
6
8
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Naoki Tajima
2
6
3
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
4
6
6
28.10.19
kvalifik.
David Quayle
2
6
7
H2H
Athanassios Manekas
0
3
6
4
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Loncar
0
2
4
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
4
2
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Moraing
0
3
1
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Athanassios Manekas
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
3
1
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
0
2
5
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Nagoudi
0
4
4
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
4
4
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
6
H2H
Nessime Chabaan
0
3
0
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Theo Arribage
2
4
6
10
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
1
6
1
8
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Naoki Tajima
2
6
7
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
4
5
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
4
4
27.10.19
2. kolo kval.
David Quayle
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Lakat
0
4
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Yassine Ben Jemaa
0
2
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Athanassios Manekas
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Salomatov
0
0
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
3
4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Bijsterbosch
0
4
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Adam Nagoudi
2
7
2
10
H2H
Maik Steiner
1
6
5
6
6
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Berrajah
0
1
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Theo Arribage
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Mansour
0
1
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nessime Chabaan
2
6
6
H2H
Jad Kerkeni
0
1
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
2
6
6
H2H
Rayen Zribi
0
1
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Milan Radojkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Sami Achour
0
6
3
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Chiu
2
6
6
H2H
Fethi Achour
0
0
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maik Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Med Anis Sakka
0
3
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
David Quayle
2
7
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
6
6
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Loncar
2
3
7
10
H2H
Max Andrews
1
6
6
8
1
M25 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
finále
Aziz Dougaz/Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Majed Kilani
0
2
1
28.10.19
semifinále
Aziz Dougaz/Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
7
6
H2H
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri
0
6
1
1
28.10.19
semifinále
Savriyan Danilov/Majed Kilani
2
7
6
10
H2H
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech
1
6
5
7
9
8
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Aziz Dougaz/Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
7
3
10
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
1
5
6
7
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico
0
6
10
0
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
0
2
1
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Savriyan Danilov/Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
0
4
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Athanassios Manekas/Petros Tsitsipas
0
3
3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz/Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
3
6
15
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Evan Furness
1
6
3
13
28.10.19
1. kolo
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Naoki Tajima
0
2
3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov
1
6
4
8
28.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico
2
7
6
H2H
Lars Bijsterbosch/Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
5
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Max Andrews/Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
3
2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
2
7
5
10
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Maxime Tchoutakian
1
5
7
5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov/Majed Kilani
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alen Avidzba/Christopher Heyman
1
6
3
8
<