M15+H Bressuire 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bressuire
ATP: M25 Nussloch
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15+H Bressuire live, $15K+H
M15+H Bressuire
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.20
finále
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
4
3
25.01.20
semifinále
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
3
3
25.01.20
semifinále
Antoine Bellier
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
6
4
7
2
2
24.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
3
6
7
24.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Poullain
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anton Matusevich
1
6
1
2
24.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Antoine Bellier
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
6
5
6
3
24.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Wojciech Marek
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
6
5
1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Kenny de Schepper
2
7
7
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
5
6
4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Laurent
0
2
4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
4
2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier
1
6
2
1
H2H
Laurent Rochette
skreč
0
4
6
1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
1
7
4
4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
5
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
1
3
7
3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anton Matusevich
2
6
7
7
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
7
4
6
3
5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Wojciech Marek
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
3
6
5
21.01.20
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Joncour
0
2
2
21.01.20
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Van Assche
0
2
2
21.01.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
6
5
1
21.01.20
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Ehrenschneider
0
3
5
22.01.20
1. kolo
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
4
5
22.01.20
1. kolo
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
4
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
4
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
1
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
2
6
3
22.01.20
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
1
2
7
7
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
1
6
3
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
3
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Hugo Pontico
2
0
6
7
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
4
6
5
22.01.20
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
0
0
3
22.01.20
1. kolo
Anton Matusevich
2
1
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
6
3
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Arthur Bouquier
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
6
6
1
20.01.20
kvalifik.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
7
6
11
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
1
6
7
7
5
9
20.01.20
kvalifik.
Hugo Pierre
2
7
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
5
4
20.01.20
kvalifik.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
0
3
3
20.01.20
kvalifik.
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Paliska
0
3
3
20.01.20
kvalifik.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
3
2
20.01.20
kvalifik.
Emilien Voisin
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Deschamps
0
6
3
4
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
4
10
H2H
Paul Theate
1
4
6
6
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Christian Samuelsson
2
7
6
H2H
Cesar Bouchelaghem
0
5
2
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alexandre Peyrot
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Reveniau
0
6
4
1
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
3
4
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Pierre
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
2
2
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Paranque
0
3
2
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
3
3
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Thomas Deschamps
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
1
2
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mesa Mei
1
6
1
8
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Emilien Voisin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
5
2
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Brosset
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pozzi
0
3
3
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Bradley Paliska
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
4
4
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mesa Mei
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Fils
0
3
2
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Dragoni
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bernardi
0
1
3
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Gauthier Cappello
0
2
1
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
1
2
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi
2
7
4
10
H2H
Liova Ajavon
1
6
6
6
5
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Pierre
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Ferrarolli
0
3
3
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Hugounenq
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mayeul Darras
1
5
6
8
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Davide Pozzi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
1
6
2
5
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Simon Reveniau
2
6
6
12
H2H
Benjamin Tixier
1
7
2
4
10
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Deschamps
2
3
6
10
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
1
6
3
8
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Paranque
2
3
7
10
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
1
6
5
8
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
1
4
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
2
2
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Brosset
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Gales
0
2
2
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Bradley Paliska
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matheo Coupu Moison
1
0
6
5
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Paul Theate
2
1
7
11
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
1
6
5
9
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Cesar Bouchelaghem
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Delamarre
0
1
1
M15+H Bressuire
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
finále
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
7
4
10
H2H
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson
1
5
6
6
23.01.20
semifinále
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Arthur Reymond
0
1
6
3
23.01.20
semifinále
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson
2
6
5
15
H2H
Arthur Bouquier/Titouan Droguet
1
3
7
13
22.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Arthur Reymond
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Deschamps/Mesa Mei
0
6
7
3
22.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
11
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Yannick Mertens
1
3
7
7
9
22.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson
1
w/o
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
22.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Arthur Bouquier/Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
0
6
3
4
21.01.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Arthur Reymond
2
6
4
13
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot/Emilien Voisin
1
1
6
11
21.01.20
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq/Simon Reveniau
0
3
2
21.01.20
1. kolo
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset/Luca Van Assche
0
1
0
21.01.20
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
0
3
4
21.01.20
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana/Laurent Rochette
0
3
1
21.01.20
1. kolo
Arthur Bouquier/Titouan Droguet
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994)
1
2
6
7
21.01.20
1. kolo
Thomas Deschamps/Mesa Mei
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier/Paul Valsecchi
0
1
3
21.01.20
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier/Yannick Mertens
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ronan Joncour/Hugo Pontico
1
2
6
4
<