M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.20 finále |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Chrysochos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.20 semifinále |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.20 semifinále |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
06.11.20 čtvrtfinále |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 76 | 65 | 4 | |||||
06.11.20 čtvrtfinále |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.20 čtvrtfinále |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.20 čtvrtfinále |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
05.11.20 2. kolo |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.20 2. kolo |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
05.11.20 2. kolo |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.20 2. kolo |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Saitoh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.20 2. kolo |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.11.20 2. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Omni Kumar | 0 | 66 | 63 | ||||||
05.11.20 2. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.20 2. kolo |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Zakharov | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marat Deviatiarov | 1 | 5 | 75 | 3 | |||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guy Den Ouden | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ali Habib | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Miljan Zekic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Omni Kumar | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||||
Adam El Mihdawy skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Keisuke Saitoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Collignon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.20 1. kolo |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1 | |||||
03.11.20 kvalifik. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.20 kvalifik. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.20 kvalifik. |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.20 kvalifik. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Remy Bertola | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
03.11.20 kvalifik. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.20 kvalifik. |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
03.11.20 kvalifik. |
Keisuke Saitoh | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.11.20 kvalifik. |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Galik | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Bautista Otegui | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lilian Breut | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elijah Poritzky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Flores | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Beckley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Janos Fekete | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 1 | 71 | 2 | 8 | |||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ivan Sergeyev skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Keisuke Saitoh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Borai | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamad Gomaa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Alastair Gray | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Youssef Sadek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Borg | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seth Seely | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omar El Shehawy | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Faris Zakaryia | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kristof Minarik | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khaled Elsayed | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Elijah Poritzky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Koenig | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Igor Trunov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Keisuke Saitoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Janos Fekete | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohab Hamed | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Elkadi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matej Galik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belal Abou Taleb | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.20 finále |
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.20 semifinále |
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.20 semifinále |
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.20 čtvrtfinále |
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
05.11.20 čtvrtfinále |
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap/Miljan Zekic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
05.11.20 čtvrtfinále |
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Beaupain/Issei Okamura | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
05.11.20 čtvrtfinále |
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin/Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.20 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petros Chrysochos/Marat Deviatiarov | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.20 1. kolo |
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belal Abou Taleb/Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.20 1. kolo |
Sagadat Ayap/Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia/Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.20 1. kolo |
Simon Beaupain/Issei Okamura | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
03.11.20 1. kolo |
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh/Kelsey Stevenson | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 | |||||
03.11.20 1. kolo |
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
03.11.20 1. kolo |
Felix Corwin/Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic/Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.20 1. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 4 | 3 |