M15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Miami
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kofu
ATP: M15 Manama
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Murcia
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Rovinj
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Calabasas
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
finále
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
6
2
3
23.03.19
semifinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
4
4
23.03.19
semifinále
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
6
6
3
22.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
3
5
22.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
4
3
22.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
2
2
22.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
2
1
21.03.19
2. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
6
1
4
21.03.19
2. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
3
2
21.03.19
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
3
2
21.03.19
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
1
1
21.03.19
2. kolo
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
2
1
21.03.19
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
0
6
4
21.03.19
2. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
3
7
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
6
6
2
2
21.03.19
2. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
2
3
19.03.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
7
3
7
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
4
6
6
4
19.03.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
2
3
19.03.19
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
4
4
19.03.19
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
7
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
1
5
7
4
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling
1
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
skreč
0
0
20.03.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
1
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
7
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
5
5
20.03.19
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
0
4
20.03.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
6
6
5
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Giovani Samaha
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
0
3
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Tortora
0
3
5
20.03.19
1. kolo
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
1
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto
0
1
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Nema
0
4
4
20.03.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
4
3
21.03.19
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
4
2
18.03.19
kvalifik.
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
2
2
18.03.19
kvalifik.
Patrik Nema
2
3
6
10
H2H
Stefan Palosi
1
6
3
6
18.03.19
kvalifik.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
2
3
18.03.19
kvalifik.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro
0
2
2
18.03.19
kvalifik.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
4
2
18.03.19
kvalifik.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
1
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
skreč
0
4
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
7
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
2
6
3
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
S D Prajwal Dev
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
0
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
4
5
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristjan Tamm
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
6
1
5
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Nema
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
0
0
0
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
1
4
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
1
5
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Omar El Shehawy
0
0
3
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
3
2
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Fabrizio Andaloro
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
4
7
3
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
3
2
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.19
finále
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
2
10
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur
1
6
8
6
6
18.03.19
semifinále
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Giovani Samaha
1
6
4
7
18.03.19
semifinále
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt
0
2
3
18.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
4
6
10
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
1
6
2
4
18.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
6
5
2
18.03.19
čtvrtfinále
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Stefan Palosi
1
6
4
6
18.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Aryan Goveas/Giovani Samaha
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko/Davide Tortora
0
1
2
18.03.19
1. kolo
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko/Yann Wojcik
0
4
4
18.03.19
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
2
7
12
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Francesco Vilardo
1
6
6
3
10
18.03.19
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Gilbert Klier Junior
1
6
3
8
18.03.19
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm
0
2
2
18.03.19
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Kacper Zuk
0
3
4
18.03.19
1. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Adrian Bodmer
1
3
6
7
18.03.19
1. kolo
Pavel Shumeiko/Davide Tortora
2
6
7
H2H
Haadin Bava/Adam Bronka
0
4
6
3
18.03.19
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas/Giovani Samaha
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger
0
2
6
6
<