M15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Helsinki Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Milovice
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villers Les
ATP: M25 Orlando
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
finále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
1
7
2
3
4
16.11.19
semifinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
4
5
16.11.19
semifinále
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
2
3
15.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
3
3
15.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
4
0
15.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
3
2
15.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
1
4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
2
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
2
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
1
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
4
7
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
2
6
6
8
14.11.19
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
6
2
4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Eisinga
0
4
4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Ryan Nijboer
1
6
4
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
skreč
0
4
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
3
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
7
6
H2H
Omar El-Moslemany
0
5
1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
1
4
H2H
Stefan Seifert
skreč
0
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Seong-Gook Oh
0
2
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Lasse Muscheites
0
0
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ching-Mou Yu
2
6
7
H2H
Amr Elsayed
0
2
5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
4
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
6
4
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Shao-Fan Liu
0
3
0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
3
6
7
H2H
Max Houkes
1
6
2
6
5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra
2
7
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
6
6
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Hanyi Liu
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
1
6
5
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
7
6
H2H
Stijn Pel
0
5
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Zachary Eisinga
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
1
6
1
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
0
3
5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ryan Nijboer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
4
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
2
4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Lasse Muscheites
2
6
7
H2H
Mauro De Maio
0
3
6
7
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Yuichiro Inui
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
5
3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Miguel Damas
2
6
7
H2H
Tae-Woo Lee
0
3
5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann
0
0
3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Lewie Lane
0
2
2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
1
1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
4
1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Kossek
2
6
1
10
H2H
Marco De Rossi
1
1
6
4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tae-Woo Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kontseba
0
2
1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lasse Muscheites
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Paulovcak
0
3
2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Yuichiro Inui
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
6
5
4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Le Tian Wang
0
3
3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts
0
4
2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
0
1
0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lewie Lane
2
7
3
10
H2H
Moritz Trocker
1
6
3
6
5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
2
2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mauro De Maio
2
6
6
H2H
Rotem Sobol
0
0
2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann
2
6
6
H2H
Roland Stuurman
0
4
1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
2
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco De Rossi
1
6
3
H2H
Vassili Psaltopoulos
skreč
0
2
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Kossek
2
3
6
11
H2H
Martin Dobry
1
6
3
9
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tae-Woo Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
3
3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Lenaerts
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Connor
0
1
2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Solomatin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Micov
0
4
2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lasse Muscheites
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
3
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Catini
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
6
5
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Sahil Gaware
0
3
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Henrik Traskin
2
0
6
10
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
6
4
3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas
2
7
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
0
6
5
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Trocker
2
5
6
10
H2H
Noel Larwig
1
7
2
8
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
3
2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Lahky
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
1
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
0
2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lewie Lane
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kirchlechner
0
2
2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Roland Stuurman
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
2
2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Paulovcak
2
6
6
H2H
Meaizur Rahman Khan
0
1
1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vadim Kontseba
2
6
6
H2H
Grzegorz Rudnicki
0
4
3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Toffanin
0
1
2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Rotem Sobol
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
3
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Le Tian Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Issajenko
0
4
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mauro De Maio
2
7
7
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
6
2
6
5
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
0
0
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
finále
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik
0
2
5
11.11.19
semifinále
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
0
4
4
11.11.19
semifinále
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
0
6
5
4
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
1
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi/Luca Potenza
skreč
0
2
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik
1
w/o
H2H
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
0
2
4
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
2
7
7
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
6
3
5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
2
3
6
16
H2H
Mauro De Maio/Giorgio Ricca
1
6
3
14
11.11.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik
2
6
7
H2H
Yuichiro Inui/Akim Zarichanskyy
0
3
5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi/Seong-Gook Oh
0
3
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic/Goran Markovic
0
4
1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
2
6
7
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang/Ching-Mou Yu
0
3
6
2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Omar El-Moslemany/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
2
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Marco De Rossi/Luca Potenza
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch
1
3
6
5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Alexey Zakharov
0
4
5
<