M15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Paris
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Playford Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Nules
ATP: M15 Opava
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.19
finále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
4
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
4
6
5
02.11.19
semifinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
5
3
02.11.19
semifinále
Kacper Zuk
2
1
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
1
6
0
4
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
5
3
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Julian Ocleppo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
3
3
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
4
2
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Kyrian Jacquet
2
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cash
1
6
2
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Maciej Smola
2
0
6
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
3
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd
0
3
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Julian Cash
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
3
6
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
1
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
2
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
5
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
3
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
4
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Maciej Smola
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
6
8
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
0
1
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Ching-Mou Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
2
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
3
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Cash
1
7
0
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
skreč
0
5
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Chien-Hsun Lo
2
7
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
5
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
6
4
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
skreč
0
0
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
1
6
6
5
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Kalman L. Boyd
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
1
2
6
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
3
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
1
3
6
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
3
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Chukang Wang
0
3
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
3
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
1
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
4
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
1
6
0
4
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
1
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
3
6
4
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
1
2
6
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
3
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Hanyi Liu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Herve Antchandie
1
6
4
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
4
5
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
3
10
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
3
6
6
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
2
6
6
H2H
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
0
2
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
1
4
7
4
8
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
0
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Franzini
0
4
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
0
2
3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Herve Antchandie
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Riedel
0
1
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
6
3
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
1
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Hanyi Liu
2
6
1
10
H2H
Amr Elsayed
1
4
6
8
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
2
0
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
4
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Ammar Al-Shaikh
0
0
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
2
4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rishabdev Raman
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
4
4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dustin Goldenberg
2
6
1
10
H2H
Vassili Psaltopoulos
1
3
6
7
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Kossek
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
2
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Portmann
2
6
3
12
H2H
Batraz Chibirov
1
4
6
10
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Herve Antchandie
2
6
5
10
H2H
Davud Amirov
1
0
7
8
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bastien Presuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Bingyu Yu
0
4
3
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Tavilla
0
1
4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Sikorski
2
6
6
H2H
Meaizur Rahman Khan
0
0
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Riedel
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
4
4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Franzini
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
0
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Amr Elsayed
2
6
4
10
H2H
Henrik Traskin
1
4
6
7
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
finále
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Ching-Mou Yu
0
3
1
28.10.19
semifinále
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Courtney John Lock
0
1
2
28.10.19
semifinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Ching-Mou Yu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
7
3
8
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Aryan Goveas/Courtney John Lock
1
w/o
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Boris Pokotilov
0
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cash/Piotr Matuszewski
0
1
2
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
2
6
10
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
1
6
4
7
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Ching-Mou Yu
2
4
6
14
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd/Tom Pisane
1
6
4
12
28.10.19
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas/Courtney John Lock
2
7
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Luigi Sorrentino
0
6
4
6
7
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu/Chukang Wang
0
4
1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo
0
3
2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov/Tsimafei Basalyha
0
4
1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Kalman L. Boyd/Tom Pisane
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
0
5
2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Ching-Mou Yu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet/Clement Tabur
1
6
4
6
28.10.19
1. kolo
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Boris Pokotilov
2
6
7
H2H
Haadin Bava/Rishabdev Raman
0
2
6
6
28.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Cash/Piotr Matuszewski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Colin Van Beem/Bart Van Den Berg
1
6
2
3
<