M15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
finále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
4
6
4
19.10.19
semifinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
3
19.10.19
semifinále
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Francesco Vilardo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
6
2
1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
0
4
3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
2
2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Marek Gengel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
1
6
1
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
4
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
1
6
2
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
skreč
0
3
0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
4
H2H
Dominik Palan
skreč
0
0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
1
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
7
3
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Naoki Tajima
2
6
1
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
2
6
1
17.10.19
2. kolo
Illya Beloborodko
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
3
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi
0
1
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann
0
4
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Iacopo Sada
0
1
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
0
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
5
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
1
7
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
1
7
2
3
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
skreč
0
6
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
2
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
0
0
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Amr Elsayed
0
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
7
7
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd
1
7
4
6
6
6
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mosciatti
0
3
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
3
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Neil Oberleitner
2
7
3
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
1
6
4
6
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Noah Thurner
2
6
6
7
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
1
7
5
4
6
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
3
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
7
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
4
7
6
6
6
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Marco Mosciatti
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
5
1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas
0
2
1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Neil Oberleitner
2
3
6
11
H2H
Lodewijk Weststrate
1
6
1
9
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Noah Thurner
2
7
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
6
5
4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Iacopo Sada
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
0
6
4
2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Hans Peter Kaufmann
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
2
2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Marco Mosciatti
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Januska
0
2
1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
7
2
11
H2H
Daniele Catini
1
6
5
6
9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luis Humberto Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
2
1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
4
4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni
1
5
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
skreč
0
0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
4
3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
2
5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
3
3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner
2
6
6
H2H
Raffaele Giuliano
0
3
4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Wozniak
0
2
2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada
2
1
6
10
H2H
Michal Mikula
1
6
4
7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann
2
6
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
3
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
0
1
0
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Mosciatti
2
6
6
H2H
Lewei Cai
0
2
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Zocastello
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
5
0
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mihailo Popovic
1
6
3
5
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luis Humberto Lopez
1
6
1
H2H
Brian Bencic
skreč
0
1
0
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Sasnouski
0
4
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Portmann
2
5
6
10
H2H
Mingyuan Yang
1
7
4
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Amatiste
0
3
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
2
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Giordan Kunz
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
6
7
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Mugelli
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
4
4
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Adrien Guye
0
3
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
0
0
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
3
7
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Serena
0
5
4
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner
2
6
4
17
H2H
Annei Laska
1
4
6
15
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
0
4
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Raffaele Giuliano
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
0
4
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bernabe
2
1
6
10
H2H
Bingyu Yu
1
6
4
5
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
0
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Wozniak
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
2
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Ganchev
0
3
4
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Adam Januska
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner
0
0
0
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
1
1
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
finále
Alessandro Bega/Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe/Boris Pokotilov
0
6
5
2
14.10.19
semifinále
Alessandro Bega/Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
1
4
14.10.19
semifinále
Arthur Bernabe/Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano/Dennis Uspensky
0
4
2
14.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Alessandro Bega/Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mihailo Popovic/Bingyu Yu
1
7
4
3
4
14.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Arthur Bernabe/Boris Pokotilov
2
3
7
11
H2H
Max Houkes/Lodewijk Weststrate
1
6
5
9
14.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
w/o
H2H
Petr Hajek/Dominik Palan
0
14.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Giovanni Calvano/Dennis Uspensky
1
w/o
H2H
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Oganesyan/Dimitriy Voronin
0
5
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega/Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
4
10
H2H
Boris Fassbender/Giuseppe Tresca
1
2
6
3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Arthur Bernabe/Boris Pokotilov
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
6
0
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Mihailo Popovic/Bingyu Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov/Artem Zharkov
0
4
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Illya Beloborodko/Michal Mikula
1
2
6
7
14.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Hajek/Dominik Palan
2
6
7
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann/Sebastien Mathieu
0
3
6
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Calvano/Dennis Uspensky
2
7
1
11
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Iker Urribarrens Ramirez
1
5
6
9
14.10.19
1. kolo
Max Houkes/Lodewijk Weststrate
1
w/o
H2H
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
0
<