M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.19 finále |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinále |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinále |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gauthier Onclin | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Boris Fassbender skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mason Recci | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luca Potenza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Fery | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Niccolo Catini | 0 | 5 | 611 | ||||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Davide Albertoni | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zocastello | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Fiorentini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Michal Wozniak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Catini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Noah Thurner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mao Takada | 1 | 76 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Fiorentini | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Januska | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Boyd | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Zharkov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giuseppe Tresca | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alejandro Hastings skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeiad Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Areg Stepanian | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludvig Aaes | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Davud Amirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Henrik Traskin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrien Guye | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annei Laska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastien Mathieu | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mao Takada | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Wozniak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ammar Al-Shaikh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lewie Lane | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 finále |
Marek Gengel/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir/Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 semifinále |
Marek Gengel/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Darko Jandric/Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 semifinále |
Adam Moundir/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula/Michal Wozniak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Marek Gengel/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd/Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Darko Jandric/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee/Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Adam Moundir/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed/Omar Elkadi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Michal Mikula/Michal Wozniak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee/Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni/Andrea Borroni | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Kalman L. Boyd/Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Igor Solomatin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Darko Jandric/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Fassbender/Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Amr Elsayed/Omar Elkadi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lewie Lane/Oscar Moraing | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Adam Moundir/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret/Marco Zocastello | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Michal Mikula/Michal Wozniak | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Dominik Palan/Mason Recci | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |