M15 Santo Domingo 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maldonado
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nonthaburi
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
ATP: M15 Telde
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Santo Domingo live, $15K
M15 Santo Domingo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.12.19
finále
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
1
3
6
4
30.11.19
semifinále
Jan Choinski
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Jubb
0
4
5
01.12.19
semifinále
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
0
3
4
29.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
1
29.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
4
2
29.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Nick Hardt
2
5
6
7
H2H
Jose Olivares
1
7
2
6
5
29.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
2
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
2
6
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Yeudy Villar
0
1
1
28.11.19
2. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
4
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rodrigues
0
4
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Jose Olivares
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
1
7
8
4
4
28.11.19
2. kolo
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
2
4
28.11.19
2. kolo
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
2
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
1
7
4
0
26.11.19
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Hinsching
0
3
6
4
26.11.19
1. kolo
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Quinton Vega
0
3
2
26.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
4
4
26.11.19
1. kolo
Cayetano March
2
5
6
6
H2H
Emilio Andrea Segarelli
1
7
1
1
26.11.19
1. kolo
Toby Alex Kodat
2
4
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
5
4
27.11.19
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
1
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
1
7
3
3
3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
3
4
27.11.19
1. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
1
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
5
0
27.11.19
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
1
4
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
skreč
0
0
27.11.19
1. kolo
Jose Olivares
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
3
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Nick Hardt
1
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
skreč
0
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
0
3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Yeudy Villar
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
0
3
4
27.11.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Bertran
0
5
4
26.11.19
kvalifik.
A.j. Catanzariti
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Lambling
0
4
1
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Force
0
4
4
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Edoardo Graziani
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
1
1
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
4
7
10
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
1
6
6
4
6
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Arvid Nordquist
2
7
7
H2H
Dmitry Shatalin
0
5
6
7
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Fletcher Scott
2
6
6
H2H
Riaan Du Toit
0
1
1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Riaan Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Osmel Rivera Granja
0
2
4
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
A.j. Catanzariti
2
6
6
H2H
Yohandri Perez Garcia
0
2
3
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Janicije Sasha Karic
0
4
0
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Medina
0
0
1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Charles Force
2
6
6
H2H
Rikhardt Bierman
0
3
0
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Shatalin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alfredo Perez
1
3
7
6
8
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Rowland Phillips
0
5
4
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Graziani
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Francisco Felix
0
4
0
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Danail Banov
0
1
2
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist
1
4
H2H
Claudio Mircea
skreč
0
1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Fletcher Scott
2
6
7
H2H
Brandon Perez
0
3
5
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Raphael Lambling
2
6
6
H2H
Lance Cohen
0
0
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jesus Francisco Felix
2
7
6
H2H
Walner Espinoza
0
6
5
4
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lance Cohen
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Dickson
0
1
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Janicije Sasha Karic
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
0
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Riaan Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Maleno Rosario
0
1
0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Cimino
0
1
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Claudio Mircea
2
6
7
H2H
Enmanuel Munoz
0
4
5
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Charles Force
2
5
6
12
H2H
Aydan Gomez Osorio
1
7
3
10
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmitry Shatalin
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
3
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Danail Banov
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
2
3
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
4
3
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Graziani
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo
0
0
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
0
1
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Yoan Perez
0
0
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yohandri Perez Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Compres
0
2
3
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Rowland Phillips
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
0
0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Fletcher Scott
2
7
6
H2H
Maikol Ponte
0
5
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Rikhardt Bierman
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Infante Santana
0
0
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Raphael Lambling
2
6
6
H2H
Credit Chaiyarin
0
4
4
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Osmel Rivera Granja
2
6
6
H2H
Osviel Turino
0
4
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Brandon Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Sixto Alfredo Santiago Ramirez
0
1
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Medina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luis Alfredo Jager Prensa (ESP)
1
4
6
7
M15 Santo Domingo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.19
finále
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Choinski/Maxime Mora
0
6
2
3
25.11.19
semifinále
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine/Michel Vernier
0
3
1
25.11.19
semifinále
Jan Choinski/Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Yoan Perez/Osmel Rivera Granja
0
1
3
25.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
3
6
10
H2H
Matthew Mendez/Rowland Phillips
1
6
3
5
25.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Iamachkine/Michel Vernier
2
6
3
10
H2H
Cayetano March/Brandon Perez
1
3
6
5
25.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Yoan Perez/Osmel Rivera Granja
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Joao Hinsching
1
4
6
6
25.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Jan Choinski/Maxime Mora
2
7
2
10
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos
1
6
5
6
4
25.11.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Aydan Gomez Osorio/Yohandri Perez Garcia
0
0
2
25.11.19
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg/Joao Hinsching
2
3
7
10
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti/Jody Maginley
1
6
6
4
8
25.11.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
5
10
H2H
Peter Bertran/Yeudy Villar
1
6
4
7
5
25.11.19
1. kolo
Matthew Mendez/Rowland Phillips
2
6
7
H2H
Nick Hardt/Emilio Andrea Segarelli
0
4
6
1
25.11.19
1. kolo
Cayetano March/Brandon Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
4
5
25.11.19
1. kolo
Pedro Iamachkine/Michel Vernier
2
1
6
10
H2H
Raphael Lambling/Daniel Rodrigues
1
6
1
7
25.11.19
1. kolo
Yoan Perez/Osmel Rivera Granja
2
7
4
16
H2H
Charles Force/Miguel Fernando Pereira
1
6
7
6
14
25.11.19
1. kolo
Jan Choinski/Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Rikhardt Bierman/Alfredo Perez
0
1
4
<