M15 Prague 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casale Monferrato
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kalmar
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Prague
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Valldoreix
ATP: M25 Doboj
ATP: M25 Luan
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Prague live, $15K
M15 Prague
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.19
finále
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
2
3
18.05.19
semifinále
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
4
3
18.05.19
semifinále
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
2
2
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
2
0
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
4
2
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
4
3
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
5
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
4
2
16.05.19
2. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
1
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
6
2
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
3
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Calum Puttergill
0
1
1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
1
w/o
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
16.05.19
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
7
7
3
1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Dalibor Svrcina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
1
6
2
4
14.05.19
1. kolo
Calum Puttergill
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
3
4
14.05.19
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
0
3
14.05.19
1. kolo
Patrik Rikl
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
5
4
14.05.19
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Styler
1
6
1
1
14.05.19
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
3
2
14.05.19
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
3
2
14.05.19
1. kolo
Dalibor Svrcina
1
6
2
5
H2H
Dominik Boehler
skreč
0
4
6
1
14.05.19
1. kolo
Toby Alex Kodat
2
2
6
6
H2H
James Frawley
1
6
2
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
4
7
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma
1
6
6
5
2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
7
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
3
5
15.05.19
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
5
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
5
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
7
2
3
15.05.19
1. kolo
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
1
3
15.05.19
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
1
6
3
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
0
0
1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
0
2
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Michal Konecny
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
3
5
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Calum Puttergill
2
6
4
10
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
1
2
6
3
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
1
6
1
5
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
5
2
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
5
6
10
H2H
Dominique Graf
1
7
4
1
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Fabian Marozsan
2
2
6
10
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
6
4
6
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Antonin Stepanek
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
5
1
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
3
4
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Paty
0
0
2
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
0
0
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Schager
0
1
2
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
2
10
H2H
Adam Blecha
1
4
6
7
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
2
2
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar
2
6
7
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
0
1
5
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominique Graf
2
7
2
10
H2H
Andras Necz
1
5
6
8
M15 Prague
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.19
finále
Filip Duda/Marek Gengel
2
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
1
5
13.05.19
semifinále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness/Michael Vrbensky
0
2
4
13.05.19
semifinále
Filip Duda/Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Vitalii Shcherba
0
6
3
4
13.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier/Keivon Tabrizi
0
2
1
13.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Filip Duda/Marek Gengel
2
7
7
H2H
Sekou Bangoura/Gijs Brouwer
0
6
2
5
13.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Mikalai Haliak/Vitalii Shcherba
2
3
7
10
H2H
James Frawley/Colin Sinclair
1
6
5
8
13.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Evan Furness/Michael Vrbensky
1
w/o
H2H
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac
0
13.05.19
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt/Calum Puttergill
0
2
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Arendar/Alexandr Kolijev
0
1
2
13.05.19
1. kolo
Mikalai Haliak/Vitalii Shcherba
2
3
6
13
H2H
Jakub Beran/Jan Pleva
1
6
0
11
13.05.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka/Dalibor Svrcina
0
2
4
13.05.19
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura/Gijs Brouwer
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
0
0
6
4
13.05.19
1. kolo
James Frawley/Colin Sinclair
1
w/o
H2H
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza
0
13.05.19
1. kolo
Evan Furness/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Schager/Akim Zarichanskyy
0
0
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Patrik Hartmeier/Keivon Tabrizi
1
w/o
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Dominique Graf
0
<