M15 Palmanova 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Palmanova live, $15K

muži dvouhra antuka Spain M15 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
finále
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 4 6
Hernan Casanova 1 67 6 1
02.02.19
semifinále
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 2
Omar Salman skreč 0 0
02.02.19
semifinále
Hernan Casanova 2 7 2 7
Johan Nikles 1 5 6 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 65 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Omar Salman 2 3 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 1 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 3
31.01.19
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 3 3
31.01.19
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 3 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 2 2
31.01.19
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 4
31.01.19
2. kolo
Omar Salman 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 611 2
31.01.19
2. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 0
31.01.19
2. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6
Giovanni Fonio skreč 0 2
31.01.19
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 0 3
31.01.19
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 4 2
29.01.19
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 4 1
29.01.19
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 4
29.01.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Dante Gennaro 0 2 5
29.01.19
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Karue Sell 0 62 4
29.01.19
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 5 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 7 4 2
30.01.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 7
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 2 62
30.01.19
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 0
30.01.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 6 1 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 3 6 4
30.01.19
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 3 3
30.01.19
1. kolo
Omar Salman 2 1 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 3 5
30.01.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 0 4
30.01.19
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 3
30.01.19
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 1 5
30.01.19
1. kolo
Simon Carr 1 7 4
Daniel Bagnolini skreč 0 5 0
30.01.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 3 3
30.01.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 0 3
29.01.19
kvalifik.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 4 12
Dennis Uspensky 1 3 6 10
29.01.19
kvalifik.
Quentin Folliot 2 1 6 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3 7
29.01.19
kvalifik.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Jakob Sude 0 67 3
29.01.19
kvalifik.
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 64 3
29.01.19
kvalifik.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 2 10
Adil Kalyanpur 1 2 6 6
29.01.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 6 10
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 4 3
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 4 1
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 4 7 10
Vasisht Cheruku 1 6 64 7
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 3 10
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 3 6 8
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Matias Montanes Tutzo 0 64 2
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 5 6 10
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 1 7 4 5
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 5 10
Cayetano March 1 4 7 3
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 60 3
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 62
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Boyao Huang 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 3
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 1
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain M15 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
finále
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 5 10
Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 5 7 6
28.01.19
semifinále
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 0 6 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 4 4
28.01.19
semifinále
Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 3 6 11
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman 1 6 3 9
28.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0
28.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell 0 3 2
28.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi 0 67 4
28.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev/Mikhail Korovin 0 1 5
28.01.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 0
28.01.19
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Dennis Uspensky 0 3 3
28.01.19
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6 10
Jake Hersey/Adil Kalyanpur 1 73 3 5
28.01.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot/Maxime Mora 0 3 1
28.01.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman 2 7 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 61 5
28.01.19
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell 2 6 6 10
Peter Goldsteiner/Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 3 73 6
28.01.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi 2 7 6
Jakob Sude/Jeroen Vanneste 0 60 3
28.01.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 5 1
<