M15 Palmanova 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Kazan
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Palmanova live, $15K
M15 Palmanova
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.19
finále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
6
2
3
26.01.19
semifinále
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
5
0
26.01.19
semifinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
0
2
4
25.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
6
2
0
25.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
6
3
4
25.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
2
2
25.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
2
4
24.01.19
2. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
4
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
4
4
24.01.19
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
3
2
24.01.19
2. kolo
Miguel Semmler
1
6
2
H2H
Quentin Folliot
skreč
0
1
0
24.01.19
2. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
1
6
5
24.01.19
2. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
6
1
1
24.01.19
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
3
7
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
6
5
1
24.01.19
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
0
24.01.19
2. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
3
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
2
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
0
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
1
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
3
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
6
5
22.01.19
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
5
22.01.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
5
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
4
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Bagnolini
0
3
6
1
23.01.19
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
6
5
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
1
0
23.01.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
5
23.01.19
1. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
7
3
1
24.01.19
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
2
3
24.01.19
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
2
4
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
3
2
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
6
2
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
1
2
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
1
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
10
H2H
Simon Carr
1
3
7
5
6
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
2
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
skreč
0
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
10
H2H
Jake Hersey
1
7
3
6
5
5
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
1
3
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Boyao Huang
0
0
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
1
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Simon Carr
2
3
6
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
6
1
6
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
6
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga
0
6
5
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
0
3
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
3
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
4
4
M15 Palmanova
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.19
finále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
2
21.01.19
semifinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
0
4
4
21.01.19
semifinále
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell
0
4
3
21.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
1
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler
skreč
0
2
21.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
5
6
10
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
7
2
5
21.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell
2
6
2
10
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku/Adil Kalyanpur
1
3
6
1
21.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
4
11
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi
1
4
6
9
21.01.19
1. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora/Vullnet Tashi
0
4
3
21.01.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
2
7
1
10
H2H
Florent Diep/Quentin Folliot
1
6
3
6
8
21.01.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Dante Gennaro
0
3
3
21.01.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Jakob Sude
0
2
6
1
21.01.19
1. kolo
Vasisht Cheruku/Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Bagnolini/Boyao Huang
0
4
0
21.01.19
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tomas Jirousek/Zakhar Trapeznikov
1
2
7
6
21.01.19
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
2
21.01.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
5
6
4
<