M15 Pajulahti 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Pajulahti live, $15K

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Finland M15 Pajulahti sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
finále
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 72 4 3
21.09.19
semifinále
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 4 4
21.09.19
semifinále
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 64
20.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 3 2
20.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Naoki Tajima 2 7 1 7
Yanki Erel 1 5 6 66
20.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Savriyan Danilov 2 4 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 4 4
20.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 1
19.09.19
2. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 5 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 7 0 3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 4 7
David Jorda Sanchis 1 62 6 5
19.09.19
2. kolo
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 4 2
19.09.19
2. kolo
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 2 0
19.09.19
2. kolo
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 1
19.09.19
2. kolo
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 2 4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 4 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 67 6 1
17.09.19
1. kolo
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 1 7
Jesper De Jong 1 5 6 5
17.09.19
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 3
17.09.19
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 2 2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 3
18.09.19
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis 2 4 6 7
Masi Sarpola 1 6 3 63
18.09.19
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 1 4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 63 73 4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Timur Kiuamov 0 4 5
18.09.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Oskar Antinheimo 0 2 1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 1 6
Tom Hands 1 3 6 3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Carl Bret Parko 2 6 7
Niklas Johansson 0 4 5
18.09.19
1. kolo
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 0 2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Roni Rikkonen 0 3 1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 1 2
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik 0 3 65
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 7
George Davies 0 4 62
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 3 4
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Otto Leikola 0 2 4
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Carl Bret Parko 2 7 6
Oskari Eerola 0 5 1
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 3 3
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 2 3
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Tom Hands 2 6 7
Cheraag Bajwa 0 4 60
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Kevin Suvi 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Pauli Sillanpaa 0 1 2
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Chepik 2 7 4 10
Vesa Ahti 1 64 6 7
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
George Davies 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 1 10
Mikael Martikainen 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jason Sormunen 1 7 3 3
Simonas Zukauskas skreč 0 6 0
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Denisov 2 3 7 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 6 5 2
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Ville Perkkola 0 1 2
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Edis Nokic 0 4 1
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Carl Bret Parko 2 6 6
August Ehrnrooth 0 4 4
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Egor Noskin 2 4 6 10
Hermanni Tiainen 1 6 2 2
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Tom Hands 2 7 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 65 5
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Otto Leikola 2 7 3 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 5 6 5
16.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Oskari Eerola 2 6 4 10
Dzianis Zharyn 1 3 6 6
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Finland M15 Pajulahti sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
finále
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 1 10
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer 1 4 6 5
16.09.19
semifinále
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
George Davies/Tom Hands 0 4 3
16.09.19
semifinále
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Robert Strombachs 0 64 3
16.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi 0 3 1
16.09.19
čtvrtfinále
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Vesa Ahti/Ville Perkkola 0 4 2
16.09.19
čtvrtfinále
David Jorda Sanchis/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Naoki Tajima 0 4 2
16.09.19
čtvrtfinále
George Davies/Tom Hands 2 7 3 10
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov 1 68 6 7
16.09.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov/Egor Noskin 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik/Dzianis Zharyn 0 2 3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi 2 4 7 10
Jason Sormunen/Hermanni Tiainen 1 6 66 8
16.09.19
1. kolo
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac/Niklas Johansson 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Vesa Ahti/Ville Perkkola 2 1 6 12
Maxim Krapivin/Sergei Pogosian 1 6 1 10
16.09.19
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis/Robert Strombachs 2 7 7
Stefan Seifert/Francesco Vilardo 0 65 5
16.09.19
1. kolo
Yanki Erel/Naoki Tajima 2 7 4 10
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola 1 5 6 7
16.09.19
1. kolo
George Davies/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Roni Rikkonen 0 3 4
<