M15 Opatija 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Opatija live, $15K
M15 Opatija
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
finále
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
4
1
30.03.19
semifinále
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
4
3
30.03.19
semifinále
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
1
1
29.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
7
3
2
2
29.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
3
29.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Nerman Fatic
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
3
5
29.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Mate Valkusz
2
7
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
5
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
2
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
1
0
28.03.19
2. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
1
4
6
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
2
6
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
3
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
0
2
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
5
26.03.19
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
0
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
6
2
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Duje Kekez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
4
6
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
4
1
26.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
1
6
4
6
0
26.03.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
5
1
26.03.19
1. kolo
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
3
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Mike Urbanija
2
6
5
6
H2H
Patrik Stepanic
1
4
7
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
7
H2H
Deni Zmak
0
3
6
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
2
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
2
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
7
4
4
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic
0
1
0
27.03.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
2
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Goran Markovic
2
2
6
7
H2H
Roko Horvat
1
6
3
5
27.03.19
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
2
2
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Deni Zmak
2
6
6
H2H
Samuele Ramazzotti
0
3
4
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
3
4
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Matej Sabanov
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
5
4
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
4
2
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Aichhorn
1
4
H2H
Marek Semjan
skreč
0
1
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
4
6
7
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Deni Zmak
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
0
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Marek Semjan
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
6
4
6
6
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
3
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Uros Petronijevic
0
2
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
0
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski
0
1
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Radanovic
0
2
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
5
6
11
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
1
7
3
9
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
2
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
0
10
H2H
Luka Mrsic
1
1
6
7
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
4
3
M15 Opatija
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
finále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
0
1
4
25.03.19
semifinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
0
2
3
25.03.19
semifinále
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
4
1
25.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Tim Heger
1
6
3
6
25.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Nikita Mashtakov
0
0
5
25.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic
0
2
2
25.03.19
čtvrtfinále
Oleksii Krutykh/Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
7
H2H
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic
0
1
5
25.03.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic/Zvonimir Oreskovic
0
0
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat/Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
3
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Jurkovic/Patrik Stepanic
0
1
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Darko Jandric/Benjamin Pietri
1
6
3
5
25.03.19
1. kolo
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
2
4
6
10
H2H
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy
1
6
3
8
25.03.19
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn/Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Katanec/Nemanja Malesevic
0
4
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip/Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Duje Kekez/Goran Markovic
0
6
5
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh/Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
7
1
10
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
1
5
6
8
<