M15 Naples 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: M15 Anning
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Naples
ATP: M15+H Bressuire
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Naples live, $15K
M15 Naples
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.19
finále
Sekou Bangoura
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
6
6
0
19.01.19
semifinále
Sekou Bangoura
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
6
2
1
19.01.19
semifinále
Pedro Sakamoto
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
1
6
4
2
18.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
1
2
6
0
18.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
3
6
10
18.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
1
7
4
3
0
18.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
3
2
17.01.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bertran
0
2
6
2
17.01.19
2. kolo
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
3
4
17.01.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
3
2
17.01.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
0
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
6
6
6
3
17.01.19
2. kolo
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
0
3
4
17.01.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
5
3
17.01.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
3
7
2
5
17.01.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
4
2
15.01.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
6
2
5
15.01.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
6
6
1
15.01.19
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
4
1
15.01.19
1. kolo
Pietro Rondoni
2
7
6
H2H
Or Ram-Harel
0
5
4
15.01.19
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Paul Oosterbaan
1
6
3
3
16.01.19
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
2
3
16.01.19
1. kolo
Luis Patino
2
7
6
H2H
Naoki Nakagawa
0
6
3
0
16.01.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jose Olivares
1
4
6
5
16.01.19
1. kolo
Nick Chappell
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
1
6
1
2
16.01.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Witten
0
3
3
16.01.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
1
4
7
4
16.01.19
1. kolo
Peter Bertran
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia
0
2
6
2
16.01.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia
2
0
6
6
H2H
Janmagnus Johnson
1
6
2
0
16.01.19
1. kolo
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Junior A. Ore
0
3
1
16.01.19
1. kolo
Nick Hardt
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
1
6
5
2
16.01.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Adams
0
1
2
15.01.19
kvalifik.
Junior A. Ore
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
6
4
0
15.01.19
kvalifik.
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Witten
0
3
2
15.01.19
kvalifik.
Naoki Nakagawa
2
6
6
H2H
Hillel Rousseau
0
1
1
15.01.19
kvalifik.
Alejandro Tabilo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
1
7
3
2
15.01.19
kvalifik.
Peter Bertran
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia
0
2
4
15.01.19
kvalifik.
Jose Olivares
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
6
2
2
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Witten
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
3
2
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Junior A. Ore
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sergey Belov
1
6
6
4
7
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Ambrozy
0
4
2
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Naoki Nakagawa
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Tybar
0
3
3
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Baez Bolanos
0
0
3
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Hillel Rousseau
2
6
5
10
H2H
Julian Bradley
1
4
7
8
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
1
0
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Dillon Early
0
1
2
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Peter Bertran
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alan Kohen
1
3
7
6
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jose Olivares
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Tvedt
0
2
1
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathieu Scaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
1
5
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Artur Dubinski
1
6
2
6
M15 Naples
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.01.19
finále
Julian Bradley/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama/Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
2
14.01.19
semifinále
Gonzalo Lama/Alejandro Tabilo
2
3
7
10
H2H
Adam Ambrozy/Dragos Constantin Ignat
1
6
5
5
14.01.19
semifinále
Julian Bradley/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
1
3
6
2
14.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
0
5
3
14.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Gonzalo Lama/Alejandro Tabilo
1
w/o
H2H
Artur Dubinski/Maxim Tybar
0
14.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Adam Ambrozy/Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
10
H2H
Harrison Adams/Nick Chappell
1
7
11
3
6
14.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Julian Bradley/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena/Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
1
3
14.01.19
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
7
7
H2H
Jack Barnett/Nikolas Tvedt
0
6
1
5
14.01.19
1. kolo
Artur Dubinski/Maxim Tybar
2
7
1
10
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Pedro Sakamoto
1
5
6
7
14.01.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert
0
3
4
14.01.19
1. kolo
Harrison Adams/Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia/Matej Vocel
0
4
4
14.01.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Rosensteel/Matthew Vos
0
2
1
14.01.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Or Ram-Harel
0
3
2
14.01.19
1. kolo
Adam Ambrozy/Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alessandro Petrone/Pietro Rondoni
1
4
6
3
14.01.19
1. kolo
Julian Bradley/Strong Kirchheimer
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sekou Bangoura/Paul Oosterbaan
1
6
4
8
<