M15 Monastir 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Oberhaching
ATP: M15 Paguera
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
ATP: M25 Punta del
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.20
finále
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
1
0
22.02.20
semifinále
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Pak Long Yeung
0
2
2
22.02.20
semifinále
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
3
3
21.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
0
4
3
21.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Quentin Folliot
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
2
6
12
21.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
5
1
22.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Thomas Laurent
2
7
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
5
2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
2
2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
1
2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
0
3
20.02.20
2. kolo
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
1
2
7
4
4
20.02.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
2
6
2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal
0
3
1
20.02.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timo Legout
1
2
7
9
2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Rishab Agarwal
2
7
2
7
H2H
Florent Bax
1
6
3
6
6
3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
4
3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Wai Yu Kai
0
1
1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
4
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
7
5
3
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Timo Legout
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
4
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
1
6
4
H2H
Julien Cagnina
skreč
0
3
0
19.02.20
1. kolo
Pak Long Yeung
2
7
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
0
5
1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
4
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
3
4
19.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
3
4
19.02.20
1. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
2
6
5
19.02.20
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Lok Yin Tang
0
1
1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
2
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Michal Mikula
2
7
3
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
6
5
6
4
17.02.20
kvalifik.
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
1
3
17.02.20
kvalifik.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
0
1
1
17.02.20
kvalifik.
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Herman Hoeyeraal
0
4
0
17.02.20
kvalifik.
Lucas Krainer
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Castagnola
0
5
2
17.02.20
kvalifik.
Admir Kalender
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
1
2
6
8
17.02.20
kvalifik.
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Lisandru Rodriguez
0
2
1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Grandouiller
0
0
1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
3
3
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
0
0
0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
5
2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Krainer
2
7
4
10
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
1
6
8
6
5
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Herman Hoeyeraal
1
6
2
H2H
George Loffhagen
skreč
0
2
1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
4
2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Francis Pare
0
0
0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Franzini
0
3
0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Taddia
2
3
6
11
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
1
6
0
9
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Luca Castagnola
2
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
2
0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Chiari
0
4
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
4
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
2
0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
1
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Avraam
0
1
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
3
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
1
6
6
6
7
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Casays
0
3
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Francis Pare
2
7
6
H2H
Jett Cole
0
5
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti
2
4
6
10
H2H
Federico Lucini
1
6
3
5
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Guillaume Dermiens
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
0
2
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Grandouiller
2
4
6
10
H2H
Joseph White
1
6
4
8
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Sewanou
0
0
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Chiari
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Affes
0
1
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Krainer
1
2
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
skreč
0
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Herman Hoeyeraal
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Festini Mira
0
3
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Mile Matic
0
3
0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
0
3
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Michal Mikula
2
6
7
H2H
Neeraj Elangovan
0
3
5
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
2
0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
3
0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
0
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Marco Franzini
2
6
2
10
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
1
4
6
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Luca Castagnola
2
3
6
10
H2H
Theo Arribage
1
6
3
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
2
6
3
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.02.20
finále
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir
0
5
4
21.02.20
semifinále
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
0
2
6
3
21.02.20
semifinále
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir
2
4
7
11
H2H
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras
1
6
6
5
9
20.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Maiga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
4
7
20.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo
0
1
4
20.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini/Daniele Pasini
0
1
1
20.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras
2
6
7
10
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar
1
7
4
5
5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
0
3
6
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
14
H2H
David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang
1
7
0
4
12
18.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Lucini/Daniele Pasini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac/Kristian Lozan
0
3
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott/Louis Tessa
0
2
4
19.02.20
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo
2
7
7
H2H
Florent Bax/Thomas Laurent
0
6
5
5
19.02.20
1. kolo
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung
0
2
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Gunduboina/Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
4
3
<